Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+607-2377558
/ +6016-7799186
sales@avio.com.my

Working Hour
Monday - Saturday
9am - 7pm










CCTV

1 - 24 of 221
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|

AVIO PFS4226-24ET-360 24 POE + 2 GE Combo managed Switch

AVIO PFL2106-4ET-96 4 POE + 1 GE + 1 GE SFP

Dahua ESS1504C 1504 4-Bay e-Sata Storage Drive 1.5U Rack Size max 24TB Capacity

Dahua NVR4116-4KS2 16 channel 1U Standalone CCTV Network Video Recorder NVR

RM 1,440.00Add to CartRM 420.00Add to CartRM 1,350.00Add to CartRM 570.00Add to Cart

Dahua NVR4816-16P-4KS2 16 ch channel 2U CCTV Network Video Recorder 16 POE

Dahua NVR2104-P-S2 4ch Channel CCTV Network Video Recorder ( NVR )

Dahua HFW2320R-ZS-IRE6 2320 3MP Megapixel CCTV IR Bullet IP Camera Motor Lens

Dahua HDBW2320R-ZS 2320 3MP Megapixel CCTV IR Dome IP Camera Motor Lens

RM 2,550.00Add to CartRM 450.00Add to CartRM 525.00Add to CartRM 525.00Add to Cart

Dahua AVIO HFW1400T 4 MP Megapixel Bullet HD CCTV Camera

Dahua AVIO HDBW1400E 4 MP Megapixel Dome HD CCTV Camera

PFM889-I Wireless Video Transmission Device

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-16-120 LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless AP for PtMP

RM 195.00Add to CartRM 195.00Add to CartRM 300.00Add to CartRM 660.00Add to Cart

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-23 5AC LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless CPE for PtP

Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23 M5 LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless CPE for PtP

Unifi UAP-AC-M Unifi AC Mesh Outdoor AP

Dahua HFW2231S 2231 2.1 MP 2.1 Bullet CCTV Camera

RM 456.00Add to CartRM 396.00Add to CartRM 720.00Add to CartRM 285.00Add to Cart

Dahua HDW2231M 2231 2.1 MP 2.1 Dome CCTV Camera

Dahua AVIO HFW1220R-VF 2MP Megapixel IR HD-CVI CCTV Camera

Dahua AVIO HFW1220S 1080P 2 MP Megapixel HD - CVI IR CCTV Camera

Dahua PFA138 138 Camera Junction Box

RM 285.00Add to CartRM 300.00Add to CartRM 158.00Add to CartRM 72.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFA101 101 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

Dahua PFB210W 210W Waterproof Wall Mount bracket

PFS6428-24T 24GE + 4 10GE SFP+ L3 Managed Aggregation Switch

SFP10G-DMMLC 20 Gigabit Multimode SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

RM 36.00Add to CartRM 108.00Add to CartRM 4,200.00Add to CartRM 180.00Add to Cart
1 - 24 of 221
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in