Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
/ +6016-7799186
sales@avio.com.my

Working Hour
Monday - Saturday
9am - 6pm








CCTV Accessories

1 - 24 of 116

AVIO PFS3024-24GT 24-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

AVIO PFS3016-16GT 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

AVIO PFS3008-8GT 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

AVIO PFS3005-5GT 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

RM 396.00Add to CartRM 276.00Add to CartRM 144.00Add to CartRM 84.00Add to Cart

LR1002-1EC Single-Port Long Reach Ethernet over Coax Extender Receiver

LR1002-1ET Single-Port Long Reach Ethernet over Coax Extender Transmitter

LR1002 Ethernet over Coax Passive Converter

AVIO PFS4428-24GT-370 24 POE + 4 GE SFP Managed Switch

RM 144.00Add to CartRM 144.00Add to CartRM 96.00Add to CartRM 1,800.00Add to Cart

AVIO PFS4420-16GT-250 16 POE + 4 GE Managed Switch

AVIO PFS3008-8GT-60 4 POE + 4 GE Unmanaged Switch

AVIO PFS3010-8ET-96 8 POE + 2 GE Uplink Unmanaged Switch

IP8001T-POE Long Range Active Power & Data over Coaxial Transmitter

RM 1,560.00Add to CartRM 300.00Add to CartRM 312.00Add to CartRM 360.00Add to Cart

IP8001R Long Range Active Power & Data over Coaxial Receiver

HDMIRPT HDMI Repeater powered by 5V Adaptor

AVIO PFS4226-24ET-360 24 POE + 2 GE Combo managed Switch

AVIO PFL2106-4ET-96 4 POE + 1 GE + 1 GE SFP

RM 300.00Add to CartRM 96.00Add to CartRM 1,200.00Add to CartRM 420.00Add to Cart

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-16-120 LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless AP for PtMP

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-23 5AC LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless CPE for PtP

Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23 M5 LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless CPE for PtP

Unifi UAP-AC-M Unifi AC Mesh Outdoor AP

RM 660.00Add to CartRM 456.00Add to CartRM 396.00Add to CartRM 720.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFA138 138 Camera Junction Box

Dahua PFA101 101 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

SFP10G-DMMLC 20 Gigabit Multimode SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

RM 72.00Add to CartRM 36.00Add to CartRM 180.00Add to CartRM 360.00Add to Cart
1 - 24 of 116

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in