Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


Shopping Cart

You have no item in your cart.Go to product page

Quick add some of our latest products:

Dahua 16CH 16 Channel 4K 2U 8x HDD Bay IP Network CCTV Security Video NVR Recorder 16x POE Metal Black NVR5816-16P-4KS2E

DAHUA 32 Channel 2U 8HDDs 16PoE 4K & H.265 Pro Network Video Recorder Up to 12MP Resolution 320 Mbps NVR5832-16P-4KS2E

Dahua 64CH 64 Channel 4K 2U 4x HDD Bay IP Network CCTV Security Video NVR Recorder 16x POE Metal Black NVR5464-16P-4KS2E

Dahua 32CH 32 Channel 4K 2U 4x HDD Bay IP Network CCTV Security Video NVR Recorder 16x POE Metal Black NVR5432-16P-4KS2E

Dahua 16CH 16 Channel 4K 2U 4x HDD Bay IP Network CCTV Security Video NVR Recorder 16x POE Metal Black NVR5416-16P-4KS2E

Dahua 8CH 8 Channel 4K 8MP 1U 2x HDD Bay IP Network CCTV Security Video NVR Recorder 8x POE Metal Black NVR5208-8P-4KS2E

RM 3,393.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 2,645.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 2,605.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 2,559.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 2,358.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,208.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 32CH 32 Channel 4K 8MP 8 Megapixel 24MP Lite 2 HDD Bay Face Recognition IP Network CCTV NVR Recorder NVR5232-4KS2

Dahua 32CH 32 Channel 8MP 8 Megapixel 2x HDD Bay 16x POE Port IP Network CCTV NVR Recorder Face Detec NVR4232-16P-4KS2/L

Dahua 32CH 32 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel 8MP Lite Face People Counting 2 HDD IP Network CCTV NVR Recorder NVR4232-4KS2/L

Dahua 16CH 1U 16PoE 2HDDs LITE NETWORK VIDEO RECORDER Decoding Capability 8-channel 1080p@30 fps 100C240VAC 50/60Hz NVR4216-16P-4KS3

Dahua 8CH 8 Channel 4K 8MP 8 Megapixel IP Network CCTV NVR Recorder 2 Hdd Slot 4 Poe 160Mbps Bandwidth NVR4208-8P-4KS2/L

Dahua 16CH 16 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel 8MP Lite 1 HDD Bay IP Network CCTV NVR Recorder Metal Black NVR4116HS-4KS2/L

RM 1,357.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,363.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 813.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,149.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 880.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 452.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 8CH 8 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel 8MP Lite 1 HDD Bay 8 POE Port IP Network CCTV Recorder Metal NVR4108HS-8P-4KS2/L

Dahua 8CH 8 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel 8MP Lite 1 HDD Bay IP Network CCTV NVR Recorder Metal Black NVR4108HS-4KS2/L

Dahua 4CH 4 Channel 4K 8MP 8 Megapixel 1U 1x HDD Bay IP Network CCTV Security Video NVR Recorder Metal NVR4104HS-4KS2/L

Dahua 4CH 4 Channel 8MP Lite 5MP 5 Megapixel IP Network NVR CCTV Recorder 4x PoE 1x HDD Bay 80Mbps NVR4104HS-P-4KS2/L

Dahua 6 IR Light 4.8 mmC120mm Focal Length 25x Optical Zoom SD49225XA-HNR

Dahua 8MP Full Color Active Deterrence IP67 IP Network Turret Dome CCTV Camera Mic 3.6mm 30m MicroSD POE HDW3849H-AS-PV

RM 677.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 366.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 336.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 489.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,438.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 813.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 8MP 8 Megapixel IP67 Dual Light Bullet Active Deterrence IP Network CCTV Camera 30m Micro SD Mic HFW3849T1-AS-PV

Dahua 8MP 8 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet CCTV Security Camera Mic 3.6mm 30m IR MicroSD Slot POE HFW3841E-AS

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel 24Hour Full Color Wizsense Active Deterrence Micro SD IP67 IP Network CCTV Camera HDW3549H-AS-PV

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel 24Hour Full Color Wizsense IP67 Bullet Active Deterrence Micro SD IP Network CCTV HFW3549T1-AS-PV

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel HD Full Color 24Hour Color IP67 Outdoor Turret Dome IP Network CCTV Camera SD POE HDW3549TM-AS-LED

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel HD Wizsense Full Color 24Hour IP67 Outdoor Bullet IP Network CCTV Security Camera HFW3549E-AS-LED

RM 880.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 753.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 759.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 849.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 574.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 598.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel HD Starlight Wizsense Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor Dome IP Network CCTV Camera HDBW3541R-ZS

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome WizSense CCTV Camera 40m IR HDBW3541R-ZAS

Dahua 5MP 5 Magapixel IP67 Outdoor Turret Dome IP Network CCTV Camera 3.6mm Lens 50m IR Micro SD Mic HDBW3541E-AS

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome WizSense CCTV Camera Mic 40m HDW3541T-ZAS

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel Starlight Wizsense Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor Bullet Micro SD IP Network CCTV HFW3541T-ZAS

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel Starlight IP67 Outdoor Weatherproof IP Network Bullet WizSense CCTV Security Camera HFW3541E-SA

RM 943.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 972.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 587.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 866.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 972.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 587.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet WizSense CCTV Camera 60m IR MicroSD HFW3541T-ZS

DAHUA 5MP IR FIXED-FOCAL BULLET WIZSENSE NETWORK CAMERA 1/2.7" CMOS image sensor digital watermarking Intelligent detection Intrusion HFW3541E-AS

DAHUA 5MP IR FIXED-FOCAL BULLET WIZSENSE NETWORK CAMERA 1/2.7" CMOS image sensor Fixed lens 3.6mm Built in Mic HFW3541E-S-S2

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel Active Deterrence IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome CCTV Camera Mic Micro SD 50m HDW3449H-AS-PV

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel Active Deterrence IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet CCTV Camera Mic SD Slot 30m POE HFW3449T1-AS-PV

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel 24Hour Full Color IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome CCTV Camera Mic SD 30m POE HDW3449TM-AS-LED

RM 943.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 587.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 569.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 702.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 794.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 516.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel 24Hour Full Color IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet CCTV Camera Mic Micro SD 30m POE HFW3449E-AS-LED

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel Starlight IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet WizSense CCTV Camera 50m IR Mic MicroSD Slot HFW3441E-AS-S2

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet WizSense CCTV Camera 60m IR POE HFW3441T-ZS

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor Motorized Varifocal Bullet IP Network CCTV Camera 60m IR Micro SD Mic HFW3441T-ZAS-S2

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel Starlight IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome WizSense CCTV Camera 30m IR 3.6mm len HDBW3441F-AS-M

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome WizSense CCTV Camera 40m IR HDBW3441R-ZAS

RM 569.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 518.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 887.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 903.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 505.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 903.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel Starlight IP67 Outdoor Weatherproof IP Network Turret Dome WizSense CCTV Camera HDBW3441E-AS

DAHUA 4 MP IR FIXED-FOCAL EYEBALL WIZSENSE NETWORK CAMERA Image Sensor 1/3" CMOS Illumination Distance HDW3441EM-AS

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel HD Starlight Wizsense Micro SD IP67 Outdoor Dome IP Network CCTV Security Camera 50m HDBW3441E-S

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel Starlight IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome WizSense CCTV Camera MicroSD Slo 50m IR HDBW3251R-AS

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel Starlight IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet WizSense CCTV Camera 80m IR MicroSD Slot HFW3251M-AS-I2

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel HD Full Color Active Deterrence Alarm Wizsense Outdoor Dome IP Network CCTV Camera HDW3249H-AS-PV

RM 518.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 495.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 495.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 299.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 224.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 603.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel Full Color Active Deterrence Alarm Wizsense Outdoor Bullet IP Network CCTV Camera HFW3249T1-AS-PV

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel HD Starlight Wizsense Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor Dome IP Network CCTV Camera HDBW3241R-ZS

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel HD Starlight Wizsense Micro SD IP67 Outdoor Dome IP Network CCTV Security Camera POE HDBW3241E-S

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor IP Network Turret Dome WizSense CCTV Camera 40m IR HDBW3241R-ZAS

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor Turret Dome WizSense Network CCTV Camera Mic MicroSD 30m IR 3.6mm POE HDBW3241F-AS-M

DAHUA 2MP IR Fixed focal Dome WizSense Network Camera 2MP CMOS Intrusion Tripwire Motion Detection Audio Abnormality Detection Illegal Access HDBW3241E-AS

RM 743.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 815.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 466.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 838.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 460.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 477.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor Motorized Varifocal Dome WizSense IP Network CCTV Camera Mic MicroSD POE HDBW2241R-ZS

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoot Bullet IP Network CCTV CAMERA 2.7mm~13.5mm Len 60m IR HFW2241T-ZS

Dahua 24 Monitor Light and cost-effective plastic housing Ultra-narrow bezel elegant appearance metal base LM24-A200

DAHUA 43'' FHD Monitor Response time 8ms Comsumption power 75W Built-in speakers Low energy consumption long service life LM43-F200-V2

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection ion Dahua Web PFA137

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA139

RM 633.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 633.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 368.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,265.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 40.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 29.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Wall Mount Bracket 162x126x76mm May Check Accessory Selection In Dahua Web White PFB205W

Dahua CCTV Camera In Ceiling Mount Bracket 166x75.8mm SECC & PC Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFB200C

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Weatherproof Wall Mount Bracket Box 134x134 Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFB302S

Dahua Waterproof Outdoor Radar PTZ Linkage Aluminum Wall Mount Bracket For PTZ Speed Dome 384.5285.5149.6mm PFB414W

Dahua Radar Bracket Junction Box Aluminum Alloy Radar Dedicated Wall and Ceiling Mount Angle Adjust Available PFB510W

Dahua 16 Gigabit POE Switch 16x Gigabit RJ45 LAN POE 2x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Uplink 2x SFP 250m PFS3220-16GT-190

RM 46.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 58.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 86.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 345.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 173.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,158.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua 4 Port PoE Managed Switch 4x RJ45 Ethernet LAN POE Port 2x Gigabit SFP max 120Watt 250m Distance PFS4206-4P-120

Dahua Managed 8 Port Gigabit POE IP Network RJ45 LAN + 2 SFP Gigabit Optical L2 Industrial POE Switch PFS4210-8GT-DP

DAHUA Managed 24 POE Switch Switches 24x POE 2x Gigabit Uplink 2x SFP 250m POE Transmission 240 Watt PFS4226-24ET-240

Dahua Managed 24 POE Switch Switches 24x Gigabit POE Port Ports 4x SFP Port Total Max 370 Watt Output PFS4428-24GT-370

DAHUA 16-PORT UNMANAGED GIGABIT POE SWITCH Organge port supports 60W Hi-PoE standard Intelligent PoE Plug-and-play Ethernet port supports eight-pin PoE PFS3016-16GT-190

DAHUA 4 POE Switch 4x POE Port + 2 Uplink Port Support 250 Meter POE Transmission Max Total 60W Output PFS3006-4ET-60

RM 472.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,599.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 1,101.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 2,101.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 782.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 204.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16

Dahua Gigabit Optical Module Single Mode Double Fiber LC Port Up to 20KM GSFP-1310-20-SMF

Dahua Gigabit Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module Transceiver 1Gbps 20km LC Connector 1310nm/1550nm GSFP-1310R-20-SMF

Dahua Gigabit Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module Transceiver 1Gbps 20km LC Connector 1310nm/1550nm GSFP-1310T-20-SMF

Dahua Gigabit Optical SFP Module Multi Mode Double Fiber LC Type Sending Receiving 850nm Distance 550m GSFP-850-MMF

Dahua 30W POE+ Midspan Supports IEEE802.3af IEEE802.3at standard Conform IEEE802.3 Wide temperature design -10C~55C TAM1GT1GT-30

Dahua IP Indoor Monitor 7" TFT Touch Screen IPC Surveillance + Alarm Integration POE Powered VTH2421FB-P

RM 167.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 167.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 167.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 138.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 109.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 624.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16

DAHUA 305m UTP CAT6 Cable White Color 305M OFC(Oxygen Free Cooper) Insulation Diameter 0.95mm+/-0.05mm Indoor used PFM920I-6UN-C

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet WizSense CCTV Camera Mic 60m IR HFW3241T-ZAS

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel HD Starlight Wizsense Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor Bullet IP Network CCTV Camera HFW3241T-ZS

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel Starlight Wizsense IP67 Outdoor Bullet Micro SD Mic POE IP Network CCTV Camera 50m IR HFW3241E-AS

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel HD IP67 Outdoor Turret Dome Eyeball 30m IP Network CCTV Security Camera 30m IR POE HDW1230T1

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet CCTV Security Camera 30m IR WDR POE 12V Metal White HFW1230S1-S5

RM 437.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 838.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 815.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 477.00Out of Stock
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 143.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16
RM 143.00Add to Cart
last updated: 2024-04-16


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates