Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed





CCTV

457 - 480 of 606

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel HD Starlight Motorized Varifocal Audio IP67 Outdoor Turret Dome Analog CCTV Camera 30m HDBW2241R-Z

Dahua HFW1230SL 1230 2.0 MP 2.0 Bullet CCTV Camera

Dahua 2MP 2 Mega Pixel HD IP67 Outdoor Bullet Analog CCTV Security Camera 3.6mm Lens 20m IR CVI TVI AHD Plastic B1A21P

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel HD Starlight Mic Motorized Varifocal IP67 Outdoor Dome CCTV Security Camera 60m IR HDW2501T-Z-A

RM 288.00Add to CartRM 101.00Add to CartRM 51.00Add to CartRM 368.00Add to Cart

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel HD Starlight Mic Microphone Motorized Varifocal IP67 Bullet Analog CCTV Camera 80m IR HFW2501T-Z-A

Dahua 8Ch 8 Channel 4K 8MP 8 Megapixel DVR Analog CCTV Security Recorder 1 Hdd Bay Metal CVI TVI AHD XVR5108HS-4KL-X

Dahua 4Ch 4 Channel 8MP 8 Megapixel DVR Analog CCTV Security Recorder 1 Hdd Bay Metal CVI TVI AHD CVBS XVR5104HS-4KL-X

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel HD Motorized Starlight Micro SD IP67 Outdoor Dome IP Network CCTV Security Camera POE HDBW2431R-ZS

RM 380.00Add to CartRM 621.00Add to CartRM 368.00Add to CartRM 466.00Add to Cart

UTEK UT-6002 2 Port 10/100M Serial Ethernet Server

AVIO PFS3106-4T 4FE + 1GE + 1GE SFP Unmanaged Access Switch

AVIO PFS4210-8GT-150 16 POE + 2 GE Managed Switch

AVIO PFS4218-16GT-240 16 POE + 2 GE Managed Switch

RM 564.00Add to CartRM 163.00Add to CartRM 748.00Add to CartRM 1,150.00Add to Cart

AVIO PFS4218-16GT-190 16 POE + 2 GE Managed Switch

PFT3970 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

PFT3960 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

PFT3950 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

RM 1,035.00Add to CartRM 155.00Add to CartRM 109.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to Cart

PFB220C 220W Wall Mount bracket

Dahua PFA117 400mm Extension Pole for PFB220C Dahua Ceiling Mount Bracket

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

Dahua PFA107 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

RM 132.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to CartRM 10.40Add to CartRM 35.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFA106 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

Dahua PFA105 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel HD Starlight Mic Microphone IP67 Outdoor Bullet Analog CCTV Security Camera 3.6mm 40m HFW2501E-A

Dahua 5MP 5 Megapixel HD Starlight Mic Microphone IP67 Outdoor Turret Dome Analog CCTV Security Camera 50m IR HDW2501T-A

RM 35.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 230.00Add to CartRM 216.00Add to Cart
457 - 480 of 606


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates