Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed





CCTV

529 - 552 of 606

SFP10G-DMMLC 20 Gigabit Multimode SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

SFP10G-DSMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver

MDP2HDMI mini Display Port DP to HDMI Converter

DP2HDMI Display Port DP to HDMI Converter

RM 173.00Add to CartRM 288.00Add to CartRM 17.00Add to CartRM 17.00Add to Cart

VGA-2504A 4-port VGA Splitter/Distributor 250Mhz

Dahua NVR4232-4KS2 32ch Channel CCTV Network Video Recorder ( NVR )

Dahua 2MP 2 Megapixel HD IP67 Pinhole ATM Indoor Analog CCTV Security Camera 3.6mm Lens 30m IR Aluminium HUM3201B

Dahua 32Ch 32 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel DVR Analog CCTV Recorder 2 Hdd Bay Metal CVI TVI AHD CVBS XVR5232AN-X

RM 63.00Add to CartRM 753.00Add to CartRM 196.00Add to CartRM 1,472.00Add to Cart

PFT1300 POE Extender

PFT1200 Hi - POE Midspan

AVIO PFS5924-24X 8 GE Combo + 16 GE Managed Aggregation Switch

AVIO PFS5424-24T 20 POE + 4 GE Managed Aggregation Switch

RM 104.00Add to CartRM 167.00Add to CartRM 2,243.00Add to CartRM 1,898.00Add to Cart

AVIO PFS4226-24ET-240 24 POE + 2 GE Combo managed Switch

AVIO PFS4206-4P-120 3 POE + 1 GE + 2 GE SFP managed Switch

SFP-DMMLC Gigabit Multimode SFP Fiber Module Transceiver

Dahua 1.3MP 1.3 Megapixel HD IP67 Outdoor Weatherproof Turret Dome IP Network CCTV Security Camera POE IPC-HDBW1120E-S3

RM 920.00Add to CartRM 449.00Add to CartRM 81.00Add to CartRM 196.00Add to Cart

CBR019 CCTV Corner Camera / Housing Bracket length 248 mm load 5kg

VGA-15-4 4-port VGA Manual Switcher 250Mhz

DKS104 4 port VGA Metal Splitter

GS1001-8S 1 port RJ45 + 8 Port SFP Gigabit 1000Mbps Unmanaged Fiber Switch

RM 17.00Add to CartRM 32.00Add to CartRM 60.00Add to CartRM 667.00Add to Cart

GS1008-2S 8 port RJ45 +2 Port SFP Gigabit 1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch

Dahua 16Ch 16 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel DVR Analog CCTV Security Recorder 2 Hdd Bay Metal CVI TVI AHD CVBS XVR5216AN-X

Dahua 4MP 4 Megapixel HD IP67 Outdoor Turret Dome Eyeball Analog CCTV Security Camera 3.6mm 50m IR Aluminium HDW2401EM

Dahua PFA132 Camera Aluminium Junction Box

RM 345.00Add to CartRM 782.00Add to CartRM 219.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to Cart
529 - 552 of 606


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates