Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed





CCTV

553 - 576 of 606

MCC14-D5V 19" 19 inch Chasis Fiber Media Converter

FMC1000M Multimode Fiber 1000 Base Gigabit Fast Ethernet Converter

PFM820 UTC Controller Switcher for Camera Switch TVI AHD CVI CVBS

Dahua PFA139 Camera Aluminium Junction Box

RM 633.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to CartRM 46.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFA137 Camera Aluminium Junction Box

Dahua PFA136 Camera Aluminium Junction Box

Dahua PFA135 Camera Aluminium Junction Box

Dahua PFA134 Camera Aluminium Junction Box

RM 35.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFA13A Camera Aluminium Junction Box

Dahua PFA121 Water Proof Aluminium CCTV Camera Junction Box Bracket

Dahua PFA102 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

Dahua PFA100 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

RM 29.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFB302S 302S Water Proof Wall Mount Bracket CCTV Camera

Dahua PFB200C 200C Inn-Ceiling Mount Bracket CCTV Camera

Dahua PFB204W 204 HDW series Wall Mount Bracket CCTV Camera

FMC1000S Single mode Fiber 1000 Base Gigabit Fast Ethernet Converter

RM 75.00Add to CartRM 52.00Add to CartRM 46.00Add to CartRM 92.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFA152-E Pole Mount Bracket

Dahua PFB300C Pendant Mount Bracket

FCC1004S 4 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter

FCC1002S 2 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter

RM 52.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to CartRM 575.00Add to CartRM 345.00Add to Cart

SFP-DSMLC Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Transceiver

POESPL POE Splitter Cable

TP2600 HDCVI 1 to 3 BNC Distributor / Splitter

PFB203W Wall Mount bracket for Dahua HDBW and HDPW series CCTV camera

RM 69.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to CartRM 403.00Add to CartRM 46.00Add to Cart
553 - 576 of 606


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates