Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


CABLE / POWER/ ACCESSORIES

433 - 456 of 599

Deli 8208-5M 5 Meter Measuring Tape Heavy Duty

KDK PANASONIC Original Ceiling Fan Rod 36" 36 Inch for Replace Shorter or Extend use FR36

KDK PANASONIC Original Ceiling Fan Rod 30" 30 Inch for Replace Shorter or Extend use FR30

KDK PANASONIC Original Ceiling Fan Rod 24" 24 Inch for Replace Shorter or Extend use FR24

RM 9.10Add to CartRM 24.20Add to CartRM 18.80Add to CartRM 16.10Add to Cart

PVC M6 Wall Plug 1Pcs 50units for Screw on Wall Red / Black Color Colour Electrical and Construction use WP001

PVC Butterfly Plug for Screw On Partition white Color Colour Electrical and Construction use BL001

Dahua HD CVI External Power Isolator to Solve the HDCVI Image Interference caused by Power Supply Effectively PFM790

Dahua 4MP Passive Video Balun with Power for HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS Real Time Over UTP RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 PFM801-4MP

RM 0.60Add to CartRM 0.24Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 52.00Add to Cart

Dahua 16CH 16 Channel 4MP Passive Video Balun for HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS Real Time Over UTP RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 PFM809-4MP

FL-1SCSCMM 1-port (Simplex) SC-SC Flange (Coupler) - multimode

SC Fast Connector Multimode Multi Mode Fiber Optic use Easy to use Require Simple Fiber Tools Only FAST-SCMM

Multimode Multi Mode LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-LCSC

RM 345.00Add to CartRM 3.60Add to CartRM 11.50Add to CartRM 13.80Add to Cart

Multimode Multi Mode LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-LCSC

Multimode Multi Mode SC to SC SC-SC Fiber Optic 3M 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM1 62.5/125um S62MM3-SCSC

Multimode Multi Mode SC to SC SC-SC Fiber Optic 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable OM2 50/125um S50MM3-SCSC

RG59 BNC Connector Spring Male Screw On Type for CCTV use DIY Easy to Install BNC-SC59

RM 13.80Add to CartRM 13.80Add to CartRM 13.80Add to CartRM 1.40Add to Cart

Alantek USA Cat6 Outdoor Jelly Filled UTP Cable 305 Meter Solid Bare Copper 23AWG Black DC Resistance 9.5/100m ALJ6-305

Big 3/8'' X 3'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA003

Medium 5/16'' X 2 3/8'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA002

Small 1/4'' X 2'' Sleeve Anchor Metal Wall Plug for Electrical and Construction use SA001

RM 920.00Add to CartRM 0.82Add to CartRM 0.52Add to CartRM 0.52Add to Cart

BNC Male to Male Male-Male Connector Joint Coupler High Quality RG58 RG59 RG6 BNC005

White PVC 25mm 25 mm Spring Clip Saddle Clamp U Clip for Pipe Piping Cabling Wiring Electrical and Construction CSC25MM

White PVC 20 mm 20mm Spring Clip Saddle Clamp U Clip for Pipe Piping Cabling Wiring Electrical and Construction CSC20MM

30m 30 meter D-SUB D SUB RGB VGA Cable 15 Pin Male to Male Male - Male Shielded RGB30MM

RM 1.40Add to CartRM 0.14Add to CartRM 0.12Add to CartRM 109.00Add to Cart
433 - 456 of 599


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates