Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


CABLE / POWER/ ACCESSORIES

505 - 528 of 599

White PVC Blank Plate 3x3 Inch Socket Box Blanking Cover with 2 Screw Hole 3" x 3" 86 Type SBFP3x3

White PVC 3x3 Inch Socket Nut Box with 2 Screw Hole 3" x 3" 86 Type for Wiring Construction and Electrical use SB3x3W

PVC Pipe Piping Socket Joint Coupler 25mm 1 Inch White for Cabling Wiring Construction and Electrical use SJ25MM

SIRIM 4 Gang Way 2 Meter Wire13A 3 PIN UK Plug Socket Power Extension White Color Colour PE4W2M

RM 0.45Add to CartRM 0.54Add to CartRM 0.13Add to CartRM 18.00Add to Cart

SIRIM 5 Gang Way 2 Meter Wire 13A 3 Pin UK Plug Socket Power Extension White Color Colour PE5W2M

Simplex 1 Port SC to FC FC-SC SC-FC Flange Coupler Joint Blue Color Colour for Fiber Optic use FL-1SCFC

Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 25m 25 Meter Male-Male Male to Male Cable with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI25

Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 20m 20 Meter Male-Male Male to Male Cable with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI20

RM 20.40Add to CartRM 3.60Add to CartRM 276.00Add to CartRM 115.00Add to Cart

Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 15m 15 Meter Male-Male Male to Male Cable with Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI15

Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 10m 10 Meter Male-Male Male to Male Cable with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI10

Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 5m 5 Meter Male-Male Male to Male Cable with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI5

Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 3m 3 Meter Male-Male Male to Male with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI3

RM 75.00Add to CartRM 40.00Add to CartRM 25.00Add to CartRM 23.00Add to Cart

Reliable Full HD HDMI Cable 1.5m 1.5 Meter Male-Male Male to Male with Thick Nylon Net Protection Full Copper HDMI1.5

HDMI L Type Connector Converter Male to Female Male-Female Gold Plate Suit Install TV Behind Protect HDMI Cable HDMI L

24 Port Patch Panel Frame for 19" 19 Inch Standard Rack Material Steel + ABS PP24M

Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 24V DC 4A Centralized Switching Power Supply LRS-100-24

RM 9.00Add to CartRM 4.60Add to CartRM 58.00Add to CartRM 81.00Add to Cart

Meanwell Mean Well Taiwan Original 12V DC 8.5A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use LRS-100-12

Meanwell Taiwan Original 12V DC 3A Centralized Switching Power Supply CCTV use adjustable 10.2~13.8V LRS-35-12

24V DC 2A Switching Power Adapter Adapter UK Plug Cable Suit Access Point Outer 2.5mm Inner 2.1mm Power Supply PSA014

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic LC to SC LC-SC SC-LC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-LCSC

RM 69.00Add to CartRM 48.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 14.40Add to Cart

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic FC to SC FC-SC SC-FC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-FCSC

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic LC to LC LC-LC 3m 3 Meter Patch Cord Cable SSM3-LCLC

RJ45 Cat6 Modular Jack Plug ( Slim Suitable for Patch Panel ) 8P8C High Quality D16K

RJ45 Cat5e Modular Jack Plug ( Slim Suitable for Patch Panel ) 8P8C High Quality D15K

RM 14.40Add to CartRM 14.40Add to CartRM 4.60Add to CartRM 3.50Add to Cart
505 - 528 of 599


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates