Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed





CCTV Accessories

1 - 24 of 118

AVIO LR2218-16ET-240 16 POE + 2 GE Combo Managed Switch

Ubiquiti LAP-120 LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless AP for PtMP

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-GEN2 LiteBeam Outdoor Wireless CPE for PtP

Ubiquiti NS-5ACL Nanostation AC Loco wireless Access Point 1 km

RM 897.00Add to CartRM 518.00Add to CartRM 414.00Add to CartRM 403.00Add to Cart

IP7001 Passive IP Extender over Coax ( per pair )

Dahua DPB18-AI Media Player for Digital Signage

Dahua HAP200 Hi-Fidelity Audio Pickup Microphone

PFM700-4K 4K HDMI extender over Single UTP cable ( Cat5e / Cat6 ) 80M 80METER

RM 92.00Add to CartRM 825.00Add to CartRM 86.00Add to CartRM 909.00Add to Cart

PFM700-E HDMI extender over Single UTP cable ( Cat5e / Cat6 ) 60M 60METER

PFM701-4K 4K HDMI Splitter

Dahua OTC102R Single Channel HDCVI Optical Transceiver Receiver

Dahua OTC102T Single Channel HDCVI Optical Transceiver Transmitter

RM 253.00Add to CartRM 132.00Add to CartRM 322.00Add to CartRM 322.00Add to Cart

PFM710 VGA extender over Single UTP cable ( Cat5e / Cat6 ) 75M 75 METER

Dahua PFA130-E Camera Aluminium Water-proof Junction Box

OC24-20B Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

OC24-20A Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

RM 132.00Add to CartRM 46.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to Cart

AVIO PFS3024-24GT 24-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

AVIO PFS3016-16GT 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

AVIO PFS3008-8GT 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

AVIO PFS3005-5GT 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Access Switches Unmanaged Switch

RM 345.00Add to CartRM 253.00Add to CartRM 127.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to Cart

LR1002-1EC Single-Port Long Reach Ethernet over Coax Extender Receiver

LR1002-1ET Single-Port Long Reach Ethernet over Coax Extender Transmitter

LR1002 Ethernet over Coax Passive Converter

AVIO PFS4428-24GT-370 24 POE + 4 GE SFP Managed Switch

RM 104.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to CartRM 1,553.00Add to Cart
1 - 24 of 118


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates