Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


CCTV Accessories

145 - 168 of 237
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|

FCC1004S-D 4 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1002S-D 2 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1001S-D 1 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

Dahua CCTV Recorder DVR NVR VCR motherboard BGA CPU Cooler Cooling Fan 5V DC DVR BOARD FAN

RM 633.00Add to CartRM 403.00Add to CartRM 288.00Add to CartRM 30.00Add to Cart

UOTEK 2 Port 10/100M RS232 RS485 RS422 Serial Ethernet Server for use with XVR NVR Integration with POS System UT-6002

Dahua Desktop 4 Port Ethernet Switch Switches 4x 100m Port Ports 1x Gigabit Port 1x SFP Port Black Metal PFS3106-4T

Dahua Managed 16 POE Switch Switches 16x Gigabit POE 2x SFP Support 250m POE Transmission 240 Watt Out PFS4218-16GT-240

Dahua Managed 16 POE Switch Switches 16x Gigabit POE 2 SFP 1x Uplink 250m POE Transmission Max 190 Watt PFS4218-16GT-190

RM 564.00Add to CartRM 163.00Add to CartRM 1,208.00Add to CartRM 1,093.00Add to Cart

Dahua Gigabit SFP Single Mode Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 20KM ( must use in Pair ) PFT3970

Dahua Gigabit SFP Single Mode Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 20KM ( must use in Pair ) PFT3960

Dahua Gigabit SFP Multimode 2 Dual Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 500M PFT3950

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Ceiling Bracket Dome Eyeball Fisheye Model Check Accessories Selection Dahua Web PFB220C

RM 155.00Add to CartRM 109.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to CartRM 132.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Extension Pole PFB220C Ceiling Mount Bracket Model Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA117

Dahua CCTV Camera Plastic Junction Box Weatherproof Bracket Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA12A

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Mount Adapter Plate Bracket Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA107

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Mini Dome Eyeball Mount Adapter Plate Bracket Model Check Accessory Select Dahua Web PFA106

RM 58.00Add to CartRM 10.40Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Fisheye Mount Adapter Plate Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA105

Passive IP Extender over Coax 1 Pair Transmit up to 200m on Coax Suit Major Brand and Model IP7001

CCTV Mic Microphone Digital Noise Reduction Audio Input 12V DC CMC001

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount 124x41mm Model Check Accessory Selection Dahua Web PFA130-E

RM 35.00Add to CartRM 52.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to Cart

Gigabit SFP Single Mode Fiber Module Transceiver 1.25GB 20KM Single Fiber LC Connector Must Use Pair with 20A OC24-20B

Gigabit SFP Single Mode Fiber Module Transceiver 1.25GB 20KM Single Fiber LC Connector Must Use Pair with 20B OC24-20A

Dahua Unmanaged 24 Port Desktop Ethernet Switch Switches 24x Gigabit Port Ports Black Metal PFS3024-24GT

Dahua Unmanaged 16 Port Desktop Ethernet Switch Switches 16x Gigabit Port Ports Black Metal PFS3016-16GT

RM 63.00Add to CartRM 63.00Add to CartRM 380.00Add to CartRM 335.00Add to Cart
145 - 168 of 237
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates