Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed





CCTV Accessories

97 - 120 of 209
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|

Hikvision 4K 8MP 8 Mega Pixel 16ch 16 Channel IP Network NVR CCTV Security Recorder 4 Hdd Bay DS-7716NI-K4

D-Link Dlink DGS-1008A 1008 8 Port Gigabit Switch

D-Link Dlink DGS-1005A 1005 5 Port Gigabit Switch

DAHUA AVIO LR2110-8ET-120 8 POE + 1 GE + 1 GE SFP

RM 1,081.00Add to CartRM 72.00Add to CartRM 53.00Add to CartRM 610.00Add to Cart

CA-J30 Aluminium Alloy Wall mount bracket for Dahua HDB(W) Series CCTV

FCC1016S-D 16 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1008S 8 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter

FCC1004S-D 4 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

RM 69.00Add to CartRM 3,220.00Add to CartRM 1,265.00Add to CartRM 633.00Add to Cart

FCC1002S-D 2 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1001S-D 1 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

DVR BOARD FAN

UTEK UT-6002 2 Port 10/100M Serial Ethernet Server

RM 403.00Add to CartRM 288.00Add to CartRM 21.00Add to CartRM 564.00Add to Cart

AVIO PFS3106-4T 4FE + 1GE + 1GE SFP Unmanaged Access Switch

AVIO PFS4210-8GT-150 16 POE + 2 GE Managed Switch

AVIO PFS4218-16GT-240 16 POE + 2 GE Managed Switch

AVIO PFS4218-16GT-190 16 POE + 2 GE Managed Switch

RM 163.00Add to CartRM 725.00Add to CartRM 1,150.00Add to CartRM 1,035.00Add to Cart

PFT3970 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

PFT3960 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

PFT3950 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

PFB220C 220W Wall Mount bracket

RM 155.00Add to CartRM 109.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to CartRM 92.00Add to Cart

Dahua PFA117 400mm Extension Pole for PFB220C Dahua Ceiling Mount Bracket

PFA12A Plastic Junction Box

Dahua PFA107 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

Dahua PFA106 Camera Mount Adapter Bracket

RM 58.00Add to CartRM 10.40Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to Cart
97 - 120 of 209
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates