Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


CCTV Accessories

97 - 120 of 199
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|

Hikvision 4K 8MP 8 Mega Pixel 16ch 16 Channel IP Network NVR CCTV Security Recorder 2 Hdd Bay DS-7616NI-K2

Hikvision 4K 8MP 8 Mega Pixel 16ch 16 Channel IP Network NVR CCTV Security Recorder 16 POE 4 Hdd Bay DS-7716NI-K4/16P

Hikvision 4K 8MP 8 Mega Pixel 16ch 16 Channel IP Network NVR CCTV Security Recorder 4 Hdd Bay DS-7716NI-K4

CA-J30 Aluminium Alloy Wall mount bracket for Dahua HDB(W) Series CCTV

RM 1,162.00Add to CartRM 1,640.00Add to CartRM 1,081.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to Cart

FCC1016S-D 16 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1008S 8 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter

FCC1004S-D 4 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1002S-D 2 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

RM 3,220.00Add to CartRM 1,265.00Add to CartRM 633.00Add to CartRM 403.00Add to Cart

FCC1001S-D 1 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

Dahua CCTV Recorder DVR NVR VCR motherboard BGA CPU Cooler Cooling Fan 5V DC DVR BOARD FAN

UOTEK 2 Port 10/100M RS232 RS485 RS422 Serial Ethernet Server for use with XVR NVR Integration with POS System UT-6002

Dahua Desktop 4 Port Ethernet Switch Switches 4x 100m Port Ports 1x Gigabit Port 1x SFP Port Black Metal PFS3106-4T

RM 288.00Add to CartRM 23.00Add to CartRM 564.00Add to CartRM 163.00Add to Cart

Dahua Managed 8 POE Switch Switches 8x Gigabit POE 2x SFP Port 1x Uplink Port Max Total 150 Watt Output PFS4210-8GT-150

Dahua Managed 16 POE Switch Switches 16x Gigabit POE 2x SFP Support 250m POE Transmission 240 Watt Out PFS4218-16GT-240

Dahua Managed 16 POE Switch Switches 16x Gigabit POE 2 SFP 1x Uplink 250m POE Transmission Max 190 Watt PFS4218-16GT-190

Dahua Gigabit SFP Single Mode Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 20KM ( must use in Pair ) PFT3970

RM 748.00Add to CartRM 1,208.00Add to CartRM 1,093.00Add to CartRM 155.00Add to Cart

Dahua Gigabit SFP Single Mode Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 20KM ( must use in Pair ) PFT3960

Dahua Gigabit SFP Multimode 2 Dual Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 500M PFT3950

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Ceiling Bracket Dome Eyeball Fisheye Model Check Accessories Selection Dahua Web PFB220C

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Extension Pole PFB220C Ceiling Mount Bracket Model Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA117

RM 109.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to CartRM 132.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Plastic Junction Box Weatherproof Bracket Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA12A

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Mount Adapter Plate Bracket Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA107

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Mini Dome Eyeball Mount Adapter Plate Bracket Model Check Accessory Select Dahua Web PFA106

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Fisheye Mount Adapter Plate Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA105

RM 10.40Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to Cart
97 - 120 of 199
|<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates