Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


CCTV Accessories

169 - 192 of 276

DAHUA 8 POE Switch Unmanaged 8x POE + 1x Uplink Support 250 Meter POE Transmission Max Total 96W Output PFS3009-8ET-96

Merlaud Huayin 240 Watt Mixing Amplifier with Tuner / USB Disk YAS240

HDMI Extender over Coaxial Cable RG59 RG6 RG11 1080P 300 Meter by Full Copper Cat6 1x Transmitter 1x Receiver HD-COAX300

HDMI 50M 50 Meter Extender over Single UTP Cable Cat5e Cat6 1080P 225MHz Bandwidth 1x Transmitter 1x Receiver HD-EXT50

RM 229.00Add to CartRM 1,840.00Add to CartRM 437.00Add to CartRM 155.00Add to Cart

Dahua Managed 24 Port Desktop Ethernet Switch Switches 24x Gigabit Port Ports 4x SFP Port White Metal PFS5428-24GT

Dahua HD Network Video Decoder 4 Video Wall Display Splicing Screen Zoom Merge Roam Overlay Free Split NVD0405DH-2I-4K

Dahua Unmanaged 1 Port RJ45 Ethernet Industrial Media Converter 1x Gigabit SFP Powered by 12V DC PFS3102-1T

24V Passive POE Adapter 1x Lan In 1x 24V Output Suit for all Model Todaair Brand POE24V

RM 2,243.00Add to CartRM 3,163.00Add to CartRM 156.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to Cart

VGA Extender 200m 200 Meter 1280x720 100m 100 Meter 1080P over Single UTP Cable Cat5e Cat6 1x Set VG-KVM-EXT

Hikvision 4K 8MP 8 Mega Pixel 16ch 16 Channel IP Network NVR CCTV Security Recorder 2 Hdd Bay DS-7616NI-K2

Hikvision 4K 8MP 8 Mega Pixel 16ch 16 Channel IP Network NVR CCTV Security Recorder 16 POE 4 Hdd Bay DS-7716NI-K4/16P

Hikvision 4K 8MP 8 Mega Pixel 16ch 16 Channel IP Network NVR CCTV Security Recorder 4 Hdd Bay DS-7716NI-K4

RM 403.00Add to CartRM 1,162.00Add to CartRM 1,640.00Add to CartRM 1,081.00Add to Cart

CA-J30 Aluminium Alloy Wall mount bracket for Dahua HDB(W) Series CCTV

FCC1016S-D 16 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1008S 8 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter

FCC1004S-D 4 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

RM 69.00Add to CartRM 3,220.00Add to CartRM 1,265.00Add to CartRM 633.00Add to Cart

FCC1002S-D 2 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

FCC1001S-D 1 ch Fiber to HD-CVI AHD TVI Analog Converter RS485

Dahua CCTV Recorder DVR NVR VCR motherboard BGA CPU Cooler Cooling Fan 5V DC DVR BOARD FAN

UOTEK 2 Port 10/100M RS232 RS485 RS422 Serial Ethernet Server for use with XVR NVR Integration with POS System UT-6002

RM 403.00Add to CartRM 288.00Add to CartRM 23.00Add to CartRM 564.00Add to Cart

Dahua Desktop 4 Port Ethernet Switch Switches 4x 100m Port Ports 1x Gigabit Port 1x SFP Port Black Metal PFS3106-4T

Dahua Managed 16 POE Switch Switches 16x Gigabit POE 2x SFP Support 250m POE Transmission 240 Watt Out PFS4218-16GT-240

Dahua Managed 16 POE Switch Switches 16x Gigabit POE 2 SFP 1x Uplink 250m POE Transmission Max 190 Watt PFS4218-16GT-190

Dahua Gigabit SFP Single Mode Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 20KM ( must use in Pair ) PFT3970

RM 163.00Add to CartRM 1,208.00Add to CartRM 1,093.00Add to CartRM 155.00Add to Cart
169 - 192 of 276


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates