Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


TP-LINK

1 - 120 of 456

TP-LINK GPON ONU SFP Module Realtek Chipset with G.984.x, Class B+ XM60A

TP-LINK Omada AX1800 Wall-Plate Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 GPON Access Point FEATURE: AC Power EAP615GP-Wall

TP-LINK Omada AX1800 Desktop Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 GPON Access Point SPEED:574Mbps EAP610GP-Desktop

TP-LINK 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ SPEC: 802.3af/at LS108GP

TP-LINK 5-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE++ SPEC: 802.3af/at/bt type3 TL-SG105PP-M2

TP-LINK Omada 24-Port 2.5GBASE-T L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots PORT: 24 2.5G SG3428X-M2

RM 379.00Out of StockRM 509.00Out of StockRM 529.00Out of StockRM 289.00Out of StockRM 799.00Out of StockRM 2,849.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Omada 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 16-Port PoE+ SG3428XMPP

TP-LINK Omada 48-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 40-Port PoE+ SG3452XMPP

TP-LINK Omada AX6000 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point FEATURE: Beamforming EAP683 UR

TP-LINK Omada Gigabit Rackmount/Desktop VPN Router PORT: 1 Gigabit SFP WAN/LAN Port ER7406

TP-LINK Omada Multi-Gigabit VPN Router FEATURE: Support SSL VPN ER7412-M2

TP-LINK Smart Wire-Free Indoor/Outdoor Security Camera SPEC: 2K (2304x1296) Tapo C410

RM 3,999.00Out of StockRM 5,999.00Out of StockRM 999.00Out of StockRM 1,149.00Out of StockRM 1,549.00Out of StockRM 245.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Solar-Powered Security Camera Kit FEATURE: Non-Stop Power Tapo C410 KIT

TP-LINK BE5000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System FEATURE: Deco App, Router/AP Mode Deco BE25(1-Pack)

TP-LINK BE5000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System SPEC: Internal Antennas Deco BE25(2-Pack)

TP-LINK BE5000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System SPEED: 688 Mbps at 5 GHz Deco BE25(3-Pack)

TP-LINK 16-port 10/100M Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 ports, 13-inch rack-mountable steel case TL-SF1016DS

TP-LINK Omada Rack-mounting Bracket Kit, Screws Included Dimensions: 0.91.71.7 RackMount Kit-19

RM 265.00Out of StockRM 459.00Out of StockRM 889.00Out of StockRM 1,289.00Out of StockRM 145.00Out of StockRM 29.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Omada Rack-mounting Bracket Kit, Screws Included Dimensions: 3.71.71.6 in RackMount Kit-13

TP-LINK Omada Redundant Power Supply Module SPEC: 100-240VAC Input, 12VDC Output MCRP100

TP-LINK 500 W AC Power Supply Module SPEC:Up to 500 watts output power,Steel Case with FAN PSM500-AC

TP-LINK 550 W AC Power Supply Module SPEC:Up to 550 watts output power,Steel Case with FAN PSM550-AC

TP-LINK 900W AC Power Supply Module SPEC:Up to 900 watts output power, Steel Case with FAN PSM900-AC

TP-LINK Omada 2.5G PoE+ Injector Adapter PORT: 1 2.5G PoE Port, 1 2.5G Non-PoE Port POE260S

RM 29.00Out of StockRM 599.00Out of StockRM 1,999.00Out of StockRM 2,199.00Out of StockRM 2,999.00Out of StockRM 139.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Omada 10G PoE++ Injector Adapter PORT: 1 10Gbps PoE Port, 1 10Gbps Non-PoE Port POE380S

TP-LINK Omada 25GBase-LR SFP28 LC Transceiver Dual Rate 25.78 Gbps and 10.31 Gbps SM6110-LR

TP-LINK Omada 8-Port 2.5GBASE-T and 2-Port 10GE SFP+ Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ SG2210XMP-M2

TP-LINK AX1800 Indoor/Outdoor Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point 2External Antenna EAP625-Outdoor HD

TP-LINK 4MP Full-Color Bullet Network Camera 4MP, 4mm Fixed Lens, 1/2.7 Progressive VIGI C345(4mm)

TP-LINK 4MP Full-Color Turret Network Camera 4MP, 2.8mm Fixed Lens, 1/2.7 VIGI C445(2.8mm)

RM 499.00Out of StockRM 419.00Out of StockRM 2,299.00Out of StockRM 1,099.00Out of StockRM 349.00Out of StockRM 349.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK 5MP Full-Color Turret Network Camera SPEC: 5MP, 2.8mm Fixed Lens VIGI C455(2.8mm)

TP-LINK Intelligent Solar Power Supply System 60W/18V_690*516*30mm Solar Panel VIGI SP6020

TP-LINK Tplink AX1800 Tx20u Nano Dual Band 1775Mbps Wifi Wi-Fi 6 Wireless USB Adapter 5GHz 2.4GHz Archer TX20U Nano

TP-LINK 8MP Full-Color Turret Network Camera SPEC: 8MP, 2.8mm Fixed Lens VIGI C485(2.8mm)

TP-LINK 8MP Full-Color Bullet Network Camera SPEC: 8MP, 4mm Fixed Lens, 1/2.7 VIGI C385(4mm)

TP-LINK 5MP Full-Color Bullet Network Camera SPEC: 5MP, 4mm Fixed Lens, 1/2.7 VIGI C355(4mm)

RM 539.00Out of StockRM 1,999.00Out of StockRM 92.00Add to CartRM 629.00Out of StockRM 629.00Out of StockRM 539.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Pan/Tilt AI Home Security Wi-Fi Camera SPEC:2K QHD (2560x1440), 2.4 GHz,Horizontal 360º TC72

TP-LINK 16-port GPON OLT Broadcom Chipset SPEC:16x SFP GPON ports, 4x 10Gbps SFP+ uplink ports DS-P7

TP-LINK Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver Multi-mode SFP+/SFP28 LC Transceiver SM6110-SR

TP-LINK Omada 26-Port 10G Stackable L3 Managed Aggregation Switch with 6 25G Slots SX6632YF

TP-LINK Omada 5GHz 300Mbps Long-range Outdoor Wireless Bridge 300 Mbps at 5 GHz EAP115-Bridge Kit

TP-LINK Omada 5GHz AC867 Long-range Outdoor Wireless Bridge PORT: 3 Gigabit RJ45 EAP211-Bridge Kit

RM 149.00Out of StockRM 20,999.00Out of StockRM 279.00Out of StockRM 30,000.00Out of StockRM 599.00Out of StockRM 699.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Omada 5GHz AC867 Long-range Outdoor Wireless Bridge PORT: 3 Gigabit RJ45 EAP215-Bridge Kit

TP-LINK AX3000 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point PORT:1 Gigabit RJ45 Port EAP653(5-pack)

TP-LINK Omada Hardware Controller PORT: 2 10G SFP+ Slots, 4 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports OC400

TP-LINK Omada AC1350 Wi-Fi Gigabit VPN Router 450 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 867 Mbps at 5 GHz ER605W

TP-LINK Intelligent Solar Power Supply System 90W/18V_998*516*30mm Solar Panel VIGI SP9030

TP-LINK 4MP 4G LTE Full-Color Wi-Fi Pan/Tilt Network Camera, 4G Cat4 150/50 Mbps VIGI C540-4G(4mm)

RM 989.00Out of StockRM 4,239.00Out of StockRM 3,099.00Out of StockRM 209.00Out of StockRM 2,999.00Out of StockRM 299.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK 4MP Outdoor ColorPro Night Vision Bullet Network Camera, 4mm Fixed Lens, VIGI C340S(4mm)

TP-LINK 10GBASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module 10000Mbps RJ45 Copper Transceiver Plug and Play TL-SM5310-T

TP-LINK BE9300 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Router SPEED: 574 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 2880 Mbps Archer BE550

TP-LINK BE19000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Router SPEED: 1376 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 5760 Mbps at 5 GHz + 11520 Mbp

TP-LINK BE11000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System(Tri-Band) I Deco App,Router/AP Mode,Deco BE65(1-pack)

TP-LINK Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6428X

RM 539.00Out of StockRM 459.00Add to CartRM 889.00Add to CartRM 1,499.00Add to CartRM 999.00Add to CartRM 12,000.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6428XHP

TP-LINK Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 6 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6654X

TP-LINK Omada 48-PortGigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 6 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6654XHP

TP-LINK AX1800 Indoor/Outdoor Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 High Density Access Point EAP623-Outdoor HD

TP-LINK AX5400 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point 802.3at POE EAP673

AX1800 Nano Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 USB Adapter Fast WiFi 6 - Break the gigabit barrier with speeds up t

RM 13,000.00Out of StockRM 17,000.00Out of StockRM 19,000.00Out of StockRM 1,059.00Add to CartRM 909.00Add to CartRM 109.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK 5MP Full-Color Bullet Network Camera SPEC:H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 VIGI C350(4mm)

TP-LINK 5MP Full-Color Bullet Network Camera SPEC:H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264, 1/2.7" Progressive Scan

TP-LINK 4MP ColorPro Pan/Tilt Network Camera SPEC:H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 VIGI C540S

TP-LINK 16 Channel PoE+ Network Video Recorder Spec:4K HDMI Video Output VIGI NVR2016H-16MP

TP-LINK 16 Channel PoE+ Network Video Recorder Spec:4K HDMI Video Output VIGI NVR2016H

TP-LINK 16 Channel PoE+ Network Video Recorder Spec:4K HDMI Video Output VIGI NVR2016H-16P

RM 439.00Out of StockRM 439.00Out of StockRM 589.00Out of StockRM 999.00Out of StockRM 449.00Out of StockRM 899.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Omada 4G+ Cat6 AX3000 Gigabit VPN Router 1* SFP + 5* GE AX3000 (2+2) ER706W-4G

TP-LINK Tplink 5MP 5 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor Full Color Turret Dome IP Network CCTV Camera Mic MicroSD VIGI C450 (2.8mm)

TP-LINK Tplink 3MP 3 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor IP Network Bullet CCTV Camera 2.8mm 30m IR Night Vision VIGI C330I (2.8mm)

TP-LINK Tplink 5MP 5 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor Full Color Turret Dome IP Network CCTV Camera Mic MicroSD VIGI C250 (2.8mm)

TP-LINK Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Auto-Empty Dock SPEC: MagSlim LiDAR + Gyro Navigation Tapo RV20 Mop P

TP-LINK Robot Vacuum Cleaner SPEC: MagSlim LiDAR + Gyro Navigation, Vacuum Only Tapo RV20 Mop

RM 1,469.00Out of StockRM 439.00Add to CartRM 149.00Add to CartRM 459.00Add to CartRM 1,349.00Out of StockRM 749.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Robot Vacuum Cleaner SPEC: LiDAR + Gyro Navigation, Vacuum & Mop 2-in-1 Tapo RV30C Mop

TP-LINK Tapo Home Security Wi-Fi Camera11 Tapo Home Security Wi-Fi Camera Tapo Home Security Tapo C1

TP-LINK Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera SPEC:2K (2304x1296), 2.4 GHz, Horizontal 360º Tapo C211

TP-LINK Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera SPEC:2K (2304x1296), 2.4 GHz, Horizontal 360º Tapo C212

TP-LINK Smart Wire-Free Security Camera SPEC:2K QHD (2560x1440), 2.4 GHz Tapo C425

TP-LINK Tapo Outdoor Pan/Tilt Security Wi-Fi Camera SPEC: 1080p, 2.4 GHz, Horizontal 360º TC40

RM 849.00Out of StockRM 159.00Out of StockRM 145.00Out of StockRM 159.00Out of StockRM 399.00Out of StockRM 145.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK 1-port Gigabit GPON SFU, Econet Chipset with G.984.x, Class B+ XZ000-G3

TP-LINK AX1800 Wireless Gigabit GPON HGU with VOIP Econet Chipset with G.984.x, Class B+ XX230v

TP-LINK 150W AC Power Supply Module Up to 150 watts output power PSM150-AC

TP-LINK 150W DC Power Supply Module SPEC: Up to 150 watts output power PSM150-DC

TP-LINK GPON OLT SFP optical module, Class C+ DS-PMA-C+

TP-LINK 8-port GPON OLT Broadcom Chipset 8x SFP GPON ports DS-P7001-08

RM 205.00Out of StockRM 479.00Out of StockRM 709.00Out of StockRM 709.00Out of StockRM 239.00Out of StockRM 9,999.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK 4-port GPON OLT Broadcom Chipset DS-P7001-04

TP-LINK 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit Connections TL-SM5220-1M

TP-LINK Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender 110/100 Mbps RJ45 PoE IN Port TL-POE10E

Tp-link Tplink 4 +1 100m Desktop IP Network POE Switch 4 Port PoE 1 Port 10/100m Uplink RJ45 LAN 41 Watt Max LS105LP

Tp-link Tplink 4 + 2 100M Desktop IP Network POE Switch 4 Port 100m PoE + 2 10/100m Uplink RJ45 LAN Port 41W Max LS106LP

Tp-link Tplink 8 +1 100m Desktop IP Network POE Switch 8 Port PoE + 1 10/100m Uplink RJ45 LAN 63W Max 250m LS109P

RM 7,699.00Out of StockRM 449.00Out of StockRM 59.00Out of StockRM 119.00Out of StockRM 139.00Out of StockRM 189.00Out of Stock

Tp-link Tplink 4 +1 Desktop Gigabit POE IP Network Switch 4 Port Gigabit PoE 1 Port 10/100/1000m Uplink RJ45 Lan LS105GP

Tp-link Tplink 8 +1 +1 Gigabit Desktop IP Network POE Switch 8 Gigabit PoE 1x Gigabit Uplink 1x SFP Port RJ45 LS1210GP

Tp-Link Tplink 4 +1 Gigabit IP Network Desktop POE Switch 4 Port POE Out 1 Port PoE In 66W Power Max TL-SG1005P-PD

TP-Link Tplink 8 +2 2.5G L2+ Managed IP Network Switch 8x 2.5 RJ45 2x 10G SFP Support Omada SDN Cloud Manage SG3210X-M2

TP-LINK Tplink 4 +1 Port Gigabit Smart POE Network Switch 4 Port Gigabit POE Out 1 Port Gigabit POE In Omada SG2005P-PD

TP-LINK Tp-link 8 POE 8 RJ45 2 SFP Omada L2+ Managed IP Network POE Switch 8x 2.5G POE 2.5G Uplink 2 10G SFP SG3218XP-M2

RM 159.00Out of StockRM 289.00Out of StockRM 229.00Out of StockRM 1,549.00Out of StockRM 529.00Out of StockRM 2,949.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Tplink 24 Port 2.5G POE + 4 Port 10G SFP L2 IP Network Managed POE Switch 24 2.5G POE 4 10G SFP TL-SG3428XPP-M2

TP-LINK Tplink AX6000 Ceiling Mount Dual Band 5952Mbps Wifi Wi-Fi 6 IP Network Access Point 1 2.5G RJ45 Port EAP683 LR

TP-LINK Omada AX3000 Gigabit VPN Router 1 Gigabit SFP WAN/LAN Port ER706W

TP-LINK Tplink BE19000 GE800 18656Mbps Tri Band Wifi Wi-Fi 7 Gaming Router 2x 10G + 4x 2.5G RJ45 LAN Port Archer GE800

TP-LINK 4G+ AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Router, Build-In 300Mbps 4G+ LTE Advanced Deco X10-4G

TP-LINK Tplink AXE5400 TXE70UH 3 Tri Band Wi-Fi 6E Wifi 6 USB 3.0 Adapter 5378Mbps 6GHz 5GHz 2.4GHz Archer TXE70UH

RM 4,699.00Out of StockRM 999.00Out of StockRM 599.00Out of StockRM 1,949.00Out of StockRM 489.00Add to CartRM 199.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Tplink Smart Water Leak Alarm Sensor IP67 Weatherproof Drip Leak Detection Apps Notice Hub Required Tapo T300

TP-LINK Tplink AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Wifi Wireless Range Extender 750Mbps Dual Band 1x Ethernet RJ45 LAN Network Port RE200

TP-LINK BE19000 Tri Band Wi-Fi 7 Router Tether App, WPA3, Access Point Mode Beamforming Archer BE800

TP-LINK AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Deco App, Router/AP Mode Deco X10(1-pack)

TP-LINK AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Internal Antennas Deco X10(2-pack)

TP-LINK AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System SPEED: 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 1201Mbps Deco X10(3-pack)

RM 69.00Add to CartRM 109.00Add to CartRM 1,999.00Add to CartRM 209.00Add to CartRM 399.00Add to CartRM 579.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK BE11000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System(Tri-Band) IDeco App, Router/AP Mode, Deco BE65(1-pack

TP-LINK BE11000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System(Tri-Band) Internal Antennas Deco BE65(2-pack)

TP-LINK BE11000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System(Tri-Band) Deco App, Router/AP Mode Deco BE65(3-PACK)

TP-LINK Tplink BE22000 Tri Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System Speed 21536Mbps Over 200 Device Deco BE85(3-pack)

TP-LINK Tplink Wifi Wireless 3MP Motorized PTZ Night Vision IP Network CCTV Camera Mic Speaker Micro SD Slot Tapo TC71

TP-LINK Tplink Wifi Wireless 4MP Motorized PTZ Night Vision IP Network CCTV Camera Mic Speaker Micro SD Slot Tapo C220

RM 999.00Add to CartRM 1,899.00Add to CartRM 2,699.00Add to CartRM 4,299.00Add to CartRM 129.00Add to CartRM 159.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Tplink AX1800 Dual Antennas High Gain Wireless USB Adapter Dual Band Wifi Wi-Fi 6 Speed 1775Mbps Archer TX20U

TP-LINK Tplink AX1500 Dual Band Wifi Wi-Fi 6 Router Speed 1501Mbps 4x Antenna 3x Gigabit RJ45 LAN Port Archer AX12

TP-LINK Tplink Air R5 AX3000 2976Mbps Wifi Wi-Fi 6 Gigabit Router Dual Band Smart Antennas 2.4GHz + 5GHzArcher Air R5

TP-LINK Tplink BE22000 Tri Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System Speed 21536Mbps Over 100 Device Deco BE85(1-pack)

TP-LINK Tplink BE22000 Tri Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System Speed 21536Mbps Over 150 Device Deco BE85(2-pack)

TP-LINK Tplink Wifi Outdoor 4MP Motorized PTZ Night Vision IP Network CCTV Camera Mic Speaker Micro SD Slot VIGI C540V

RM 99.00Add to CartRM 179.00Add to CartRM 399.00Add to CartRM 1,569.00Add to CartRM 2,949.00Add to CartRM 299.00Add to Cart
1 - 120 of 456


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates