Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


ACCESSORIES

Dahua 30W POE+ Midspan Supports IEEE802.3af IEEE802.3at standard Conform IEEE802.3 Wide temperature design -10C~55C TAM1GT1GT-30

Dahua Gigabit Optical SFP Module Multi Mode Double Fiber LC Type Sending Receiving 850nm Distance 550m GSFP-850-MMF

Dahua Cat5e UTP IP Network Cable 305m 305 Meter Oxygen Free Copper CE CPR Eca Flame Retardant Certified PFM920I-5EUN

Dahua CCTV Integrated Mount Tester Supports CVI AHD TVI CVBS Onvif IP Configuration POE Audio RS485 Cable Test PFM907-E

Dahua Outdoor 5G Wireless Video Transmission Device AP / CPE 3km Transmission Distance 2x 100m RJ45 LAN Port PFM881

Dahua Outdoor Camera Bracket & Housing 14" Vandal Proof Built-in Heating & Cooling System 215x90x83mm White PFH610N

RM 100.00Add to CartRM 118.00Add to CartRM 322.00Add to CartRM 3,335.00Add to CartRM 552.00Add to CartRM 178.00Add to Cart

Dahua Outdoor Aluminum Adjustable Head Mounting CCTV Security Camera Bracket 100.6mmx120mmx85mm Load 5KG White PFA160

Dahua Outdoor Aluminum Wall Mount CCTV Security Camera Bracket 58mmx88mmx190.5mm Load 1KG White PFB121W

Dahua Outdoor Waterproof Aluminum Wall Mount Bracket 229.7mmx168.7mmx113.2mm Load 3kg White PFB210W

Dahua Radar Bracket Junction Box Aluminum Alloy Radar Dedicated Wall and Ceiling Mount Angle Adjust Available PFB510W

Dahua Outdoor Waterproof Aluminum Alloy Wall Mount Turret Dome CCTV Camera Bracket 235.4mm180.3mm84.2mm White PFB211W

Dahua Waterproof Outdoor Radar PTZ Linkage Aluminum Wall Mount Bracket For PTZ Speed Dome 384.5285.5149.6mm PFB414W

RM 121.00Add to CartRM 21.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to CartRM 173.00Add to CartRM 101.00Add to CartRM 345.00Add to Cart

Dahua Waterproof Outdoor Aluminum Hanging Mount CCTV Camera Adapter Bracket 133mmx37mm Load 3KG White PFA103

Dahua Waterproof Outdoor Aluminum Hanging Mounting Adaptor Adapter for PTZ Speed Dome 60mmx50.5mm Load 7KG White PFA114

Dahua IP66 Outdoor Aluminum Waterproof CCTV Camera Junction Box Bracket 134mm x 133.5mm x 52mm Load 3KG White PFA123

Dahua Aluminum Waterproof Junction Box Bracket for HFWxxR Series Camera 90mm x 34.1mm Load 1KG Camera White PFA135

Dahua IP66 Outdoor Waterproof Aluminium Power Supply Junction Box Max Load 8.0Kg 297mm x 248mm x 107mm White PFA141

Dahua IP66 Outdoor Aluminum Surveillance Box for CCTV NVR Switch Power Supply with Tamper Alarm Function White PFA143

RM 29.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 322.00Add to CartRM 978.00Add to Cart

Dahua Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Transceiver Single Mode LC Connector 20KM 1.25Gbps Data Transfer 2 Way Transfer PFT3970

Dahua 75Watt PoE Midspan Supports PoE for Hi-PoE 75 Watt High Power Speed Dome use Support PFT1300 TAM01GT01GT-75W

Dahua Gigabit Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module Transceiver 1Gbps 20km LC Connector 1310nm/1550nm GSFP-1310R-20-SMF

Dahua Gigabit Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module Transceiver 1Gbps 20km LC Connector 1310nm/1550nm GSFP-1310T-20-SMF

Dahua 100m 100 Meter Cat6 UTP Cable Purity Oxygen Free 7.35ohm / 100m Orange or Grey Color PVC Jacket PFM920I-6U-100

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA13G

RM 167.00Add to CartRM 208.00Add to CartRM 167.00Add to CartRM 167.00Add to CartRM 144.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium PTZ Mount Adapter 60x49mm Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA111

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium PTZ Mount Adapter 59x53mm Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA110

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Wall Mount Bracket 162x126x76mm May Check Accessory Selection In Dahua Web White PFB205W

Dahua CCTV Camera 14" 14 Inch Housing Wall Mount Bracket Aluminium Model May Check Accessory Selection Dahua Web PFB604W

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Adapter Plate Bracket 4*2MP Dome Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA108

Dahua HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS Integrated Mount Analog CCTV Tester Video Display Control Audio Test BNC 12v DC PFM904

RM 29.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to CartRM 46.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 420.00Add to Cart

Dahua Gigabit SFP Multimode 2 Dual Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 500M PFT3950

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Ceiling Bracket Dome Eyeball Fisheye Model Check Accessories Selection Dahua Web PFB220C

Dahua CCTV Camera Plastic Junction Box Weatherproof Bracket Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA12A

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Fisheye Mount Adapter Plate Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA105

Dahua Single Port Long Reach Ethernet Over Coax Extender Receiver 1x RJ45 100m 1x BNC LR1002-1EC

Dahua Single Port Long Reach Ethernet Over Coax Extender Transmitter 1x RJ45 100m 1x BNC LR1002-1ET

RM 121.00Add to CartRM 127.00Add to CartRM 10.40Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 110.00Add to CartRM 110.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling mount Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA138

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Mount Adapter Bracket 159x35mm Model May Check Accessories Selection in Dahua Website PFA101

Dahua POE Extender 1x POE Receiving Port 1x 100mbps Ethernet Port for IP CCTV Camera 1x POE for Next Extender PFT1300

Dahua POE Hi-POE Midspan 1x POE Port 1x Gigabit Ethernet Port Total Max Output 60 Watt PFT1200

Dahua 16CH 16 Channel 4MP Passive Video Balun for HD CVI AHD TVI CVBS Real Time Over UTP RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 PFM809-4MP

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA139

RM 75.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to CartRM 167.00Add to CartRM 345.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection ion Dahua Web PFA137

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA136

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount 90x35mm Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA134

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Ceiling Mount 33.5mm Model Check Accessory Selection Dahua Website PFA13A

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Waterproof Junction Box Wall Mount Bracket Model Check Accessory Selection Dahua Web PFA121

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Mount Adapter Bracket 169x37mm Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA102

RM 40.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 35.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to CartRM 29.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Mount Adapter Bracket 150.8x37mm Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFA100

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Weatherproof Wall Mount Bracket Box 134x134 Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFB302S

Dahua CCTV Camera In Ceiling Mount Bracket 166x75.8mm SECC & PC Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFB200C

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Wall Mount Bracket 160x122x76mm Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFB204W

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Pole Mount Bracket 125.6x114mm Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA152-E

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Ceiling Mount Bracket 235mm can + Extend Model Check Accessory Selection Dahua Web PFB300C

RM 29.00Add to CartRM 86.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to CartRM 44.00Add to CartRM 52.00Add to CartRM 58.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Wall Mount Bracket 160x122x76mm Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Web PFB203W

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Pole Corner Mount Bracket PTZ Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA151

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Pole Mount Bracket Model May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA150

Dahua CCTv Camera Aluminium Enclosure Power Box Wall Mount for PTZ May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA140

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Mount 134x 134x55mm May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA122

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Junction Box Wall Mount Base for PTZ Model Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA120

RM 44.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to CartRM 101.00Add to CartRM 299.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to CartRM 86.00Add to Cart

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Extension Pole PFB300C PTZ Ceiling Mount Model Check Accessory Selection Dahua Web PFA113

Dahua CCTV Camera Aluminium Extension Pole for PFB300C 53x220mm May Check Accessory Selection in Dahua Website PFA112

    
RM 86.00Add to CartRM 40.00Add to Cart    


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates