Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


CCTV ACCESSORIES

Hdmi Cable 4K High Quality Image 25M 25 Meter Gold Plated PVC Shield + Metal Shell Suit TV Monitor Computer HDMI4K25

Hdmi Cable 4K High Quality Image 20M 20 Meter Gold Plated PVC Shield + Metal Shell Suit TV Monitor Computer HDMI4K20

Hdmi Cable 4K High Quality Image 15M 15 Meter Gold Plated PVC Shield + Metal Shell Suit TV Monitor Computer HDMI4K15

Hdmi Cable 4K High Quality Image 10M 10 Meter Gold Plated PVC Shield + Metal Shell Suit TV Monitor Computer HDMI4K10

Hdmi Cable 4K High Quality Image 5M 5 Meter Gold Plated PVC Shield + Metal Shell Suit TV Monitor Computer Laptop HDMI4K5

VGA Extender Passive Over RJ45 Single UTP Lan Network Cable Over 60M 60 Meter TX and RX no Power Required VGA-EXT60

RM 276.00Add to CartRM 115.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to CartRM 40.00Add to CartRM 25.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to Cart

CCTV Recorder DVR NVR VCR Motherboard BGA CPU Cooler Cooling Fan for Recorder use Black 12V SIDE FAN

CCTV Recorder DVR NVR VCR 4cm 4 cm Motherboard BGA CPU Cooler Cooling Fan 5V DC DVR SIDE FAN

24V DC POE Injector Power Adaptor Adapter UK Plug Type Suitable for Access Point CCTV and Others Device POE24A

24V Passive POE Adapter 1x Lan In 1x 24V Output Suit for all Model Todaair Brand POE24V

CCTV Recorder DVR NVR VCR motherboard BGA CPU Cooler Cooling Fan 5V DC DVR BOARD FAN

Passive IP Extender over Coax 1 Pair Transmit up to 200m on Coax Suit Major Brand and Model IP7001

RM 24.00Add to CartRM 24.00Add to CartRM 24.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to CartRM 30.00Add to CartRM 52.00Add to Cart

CCTV Mic Microphone Digital Noise Reduction Audio Input 12V DC CMC001

HDMI Repeater Powered by 5V Adaptor Adapter included PSA011 HDMIRPT

10 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Transceiver Multimode Dual Fiber LC Connector 850nm 300m 10GB Suit Major Brand SFP10G-DMMLC

10 Gigabit SFP SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver Single Mode Dual Fiber LC Connector 10GB Suit Major Brand SFP10G-DSMLC

Mini Display Port Mini DP to HDMI Converter No Power Required for Laptop Notebook use White MDP2HDMI

Display Port DP to HDMI Converter No Power Required for Laptop Notebook use White DP2HDMI

RM 29.00Add to CartRM 92.00Add to CartRM 173.00Add to CartRM 288.00Add to CartRM 17.30Add to CartRM 17.30Add to Cart

4 Port VGA Splitter Distributor Support up to 250MHz Video Bandwidth Powered by 9V DC Adaptor Adapter VGA-2504A

Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Transceiver Dual Fiber Multimode LC Connector 1310nm 2KM 1.25G Suit Major Brand SFP-DMMLC

4 Port VGA D-Sub 15Pin Manual Switch Switcher up to 250MHz Video Bandwidth No Power Required VGA-15-4

19" 19 Inch Rack Mount 2U Chassis Fiber Media Converter 14 Slot FMC1000 series Dual Power Supply 5Vdc 12A MCC14-D5V

Fiber Converter Multimode Fiber Fiber to RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 Gigabit Fast Ethernet Converter Dual Fiber 2KM FMC1000M

Media Converter Single Mode Fiber to RJ45 Cat5e Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Converter Dual Fiber SC Connector 20km FMC1000S

RM 63.00Add to CartRM 81.00Add to CartRM 32.00Add to CartRM 633.00Add to CartRM 104.00Add to CartRM 92.00Add to Cart

Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Transceiver Dual Fiber Single Mode LC Connectors 1310nm 20KM 1.25G Suit Major Brand SFP-DSMLC

1CH 1 Port 48V DC 0.5A POE Injector Adaptor Adapter UK 3Pin Plug Type 10/100Base-T 100m 100Meter Distance POE3101

HDMI Extender over Single UTP Cable Cat5e Cat6 100m 100 Meter Receiver End ONLY 1080P Multiple Within LAN HDMIUTP-R

4 Port HDMI Splitter Distributor Support 4K V1.4 HDMI Standard comes with 5V 1A DC Adaptor Adapter HDMIS4

5 Way HDMI Switch Switcher support 4K V1.4 HDMI Standard come with Remote Controller HDMI5SW

HDMI Extender over Single UTP Cable Cat5e Cat6 1080P 100M 100 METER 1x Transmitter 1x Receiver 2x Adaptor HDMIUTP(100M)

RM 69.00Add to CartRM 25.00Add to CartRM 230.00Add to CartRM 115.00Add to CartRM 69.00Add to CartRM 345.00Add to Cart


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates