Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


TP-LINK

TP-LINK Tplink Network Wireless Bridge 13KM Transmission IP65 Outdoor Weatherproof CPE 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi PoE CPE220

TP-LINK Tplink Network Wireless Bridge 30KM Transmission IP65 Outdoor Weatherproof CPE 5GHz 300Mbps 23dBi PoE CPE610

TP-LINK Tplink IP Network Wireless Bridge 5KM Transmission IP65 Outdoor Weatherproof CPE 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi PoE CPE210

TP-LINK Tplink Network Wireless Bridge 15KM Transmission IP65 Outdoor Weatherproof CPE 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi PoE CPE510

TP-LINK Tplink Network Wireless Bridge 20KM Transmission IP65 Outdoor Weatherproof CPE 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi PoE CPE605

TP-LINK Tplink Network Wireless Bridge 30KM Transmission IP65 Outdoor Weatherproof CPE 5GHz 867Mbps 23dBi PoE CPE710

RM 219.00Add to CartRM 419.00Add to CartRM 159.00Add to CartRM 339.00Add to CartRM 339.00Add to CartRM 579.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK AX1800 Indoor/Outdoor Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 High Density Access Point EAP623-Outdoor HD

TP-LINK AX5400 Ceiling Mount Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6 Access Point 802.3at POE EAP673

TP-LINK Tplink AX6000 Ceiling Mount Dual Band 5952Mbps Wifi Wi-Fi 6 IP Network Access Point 1กม 2.5G RJ45 Port EAP683 LR

TP-LINK Tplink AX1800 Ceiling Mount WiFi 6 Access Point Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz 1775Mbps Cloud Omada Apps EAP613(5-pack)

TP-LINK Tplink AX3000 IP67 Indoor Outdoor WiFi 6 Access Point 3Gbps Speed Dual Band Omada Mesh 160MHz POE EAP650-Outdoor

TP-LINK Tplink AC1350 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Ceiling Mount Wifi Wi-Fi Access Point Dual Band 450Mbps + 867Mbps EAP223

RM 1,059.00Add to CartRM 909.00Add to CartRM 999.00Out of StockRM 2,495.00Add to CartRM 1,149.00Add to CartRM 399.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK 1-port Gigabit GPON SFU, Econet Chipset with G.984.x, Class B+ XZ000-G3

TP-LINK AX1800 Wireless Gigabit GPON HGU with VOIP Econet Chipset with G.984.x, Class B+ XX230v

TP-LINK 150W AC Power Supply Module Up to 150 watts output power PSM150-AC

TP-LINK 150W DC Power Supply Module SPEC: Up to 150 watts output power PSM150-DC

TP-LINK GPON OLT SFP optical module, Class C+ DS-PMA-C+

TP-LINK 8-port GPON OLT Broadcom Chipset 8x SFP GPON ports DS-P7001-08

RM 205.00Out of StockRM 479.00Out of StockRM 709.00Out of StockRM 709.00Out of StockRM 239.00Out of StockRM 9,999.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Tplink 300Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router Build-In 150Mbps 4G LTE Modem 2x Antenna 2x LAN RJ45 Port TL-MR105

TP-LINK Tplink MR6400 2.4GHz 300Mbps Wireless N GSM SIM Card 4G LTE Router 4 Ethernet Port Black TL-MR6400 APAC Version

TP-LINK Tplink MR100 2.4GHz 300Mbps Speed Wireless N GSM SIM Card 4G LTE Router Wifi 2 Ethernet LAN Port TL-MR100

TP-LINK Tplink Archer MR200 AC750 Wireless Dual Band GSM Sim Card 4G LTE Router Wifi 4 Ethernet LAN Port Archer MR200

TP-LINK Tplink Archer MR400 AC1200 Dual Band GSM SIM Card 4G LTE Router 150Mbps Speed 4 Ethernet LAN Port Archer MR400

TP-LINK Tplink MR500 AC1200 GSM SIM Card 4G LTE Gigabit Router 300Mbps 4 Ethernet LAN Port 2 Antenna Black Archer MR500

RM 149.00Add to CartRM 249.00Add to CartRM 215.00Add to CartRM 369.00Add to CartRM 389.00Add to CartRM 499.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Tplink Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Mbps RJ45 to 100 Mbps Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter 2 KM Rack Mount MC112CS

TP-LINK Tplink Fiber Media Converter 10/100 Mbps RJ45 to 100 Mbps Single Mode SC Fiber Converter 20KM Rack Mount MC111CS

TP-LINK Tplink WDM Single Mode POE Fiber Media Converter 20KM 100Mbps Network RJ45 LAN to SC FC111PB-20 TL-FC111PB-20

TP-LINK Tplink WDM Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 20KM 100Mbps Network RJ45 LAN to SC FC111B-20 TL-FC111B-20

TP-LINK Tplink WDM Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 20KM 100Mbps Network RJ45 LAN to SC FC111A-20 TL-FC111A-20

TP-LINK Tplink Gigabit WDM Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Network RJ45 LAN to SC FC311B-2 TL-FC311B-2

RM 169.00Add to CartRM 169.00Add to CartRM 249.00Add to CartRM 159.00Add to CartRM 159.00Add to CartRM 189.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK BE11000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System(Tri-Band) I Deco App,Router/AP Mode,Deco BE65(1-pack)

TP-LINK 4G+ AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 Router, Build-In 300Mbps 4G+ LTE Advanced Deco X10-4G

TP-LINK AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Deco App, Router/AP Mode Deco X10(1-pack)

TP-LINK AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Internal Antennas Deco X10(2-pack)

TP-LINK AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System SPEED: 300 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 1201Mbps Deco X10(3-pack)

TP-LINK BE11000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 7 System(Tri-Band) IDeco App, Router/AP Mode, Deco BE65(1-pack

RM 999.00Add to CartRM 489.00Add to CartRM 209.00Add to CartRM 399.00Add to CartRM 579.00Add to CartRM 999.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender 1กม10/100 Mbps RJ45 PoE IN Port TL-POE10E

TP-LINK Tplink 24V 12W Passive PoE Injector Adapter RJ45 LAN Gigabit Plug and Play White POE2412G TL-POE2412G

TP-LINK Tplink 48V 24W Passive PoE Injector Adapter RJ45 LAN Gigabit Plug and Play White POE4824G TL-POE4824G

TP-LINK Tplink PoE Splitter 100m Adapter 1กม Gigabit PoE Port 1กม Gigabit Non-PoE Port Plug & Play POE10R TL-POE10R

TP-LINK Tplink POE 15W Injector Adapter 1กม Gigabit PoE Port 1กม Gigabit Non-PoE Port Plug & Play POE150S TL-POE150S

TP-LINK Tplink POE PoE+ 30W Injector Adapter 1กม Gigabit PoE Port 1กม Gigabit Non-PoE Port Plug & Play POE160S TL-POE160S

RM 59.00Out of StockRM 59.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to CartRM 69.00Out of StockRM 90.00Add to CartRM 119.00Add to Cart

Tp-link Tplink 4 +1 100m Desktop IP Network POE Switch 4 Port PoE 1 Port 10/100m Uplink RJ45 LAN 41 Watt Max LS105LP

Tp-link Tplink 4 + 2 100M Desktop IP Network POE Switch 4 Port 100m PoE + 2 10/100m Uplink RJ45 LAN Port 41W Max LS106LP

Tp-link Tplink 8 +1 100m Desktop IP Network POE Switch 8 Port PoE + 1 10/100m Uplink RJ45 LAN 63W Max 250m LS109P

Tp-link Tplink 4 +1 Desktop Gigabit POE IP Network Switch 4 Port Gigabit PoE 1 Port 10/100/1000m Uplink RJ45 Lan LS105GP

Tp-link Tplink 8 +1 +1 Gigabit Desktop IP Network POE Switch 8กม Gigabit PoE 1x Gigabit Uplink 1x SFP Port RJ45 LS1210GP

Tp-Link Tplink 4 +1 Gigabit IP Network Desktop POE Switch 4 Port POE Out 1 Port PoE In 66W Power Max TL-SG1005P-PD

RM 119.00Out of StockRM 139.00Out of StockRM 189.00Out of StockRM 159.00Out of StockRM 289.00Out of StockRM 229.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Tplink AC750 Mesh Wi-Fi Wifi Wireless Range Extender 750Mbps Dual Band 1x Ethernet RJ45 LAN Network Port RE200

TP-LINK Tplink AX3000 Wifi Wi-Fi 6 Range Extender Tether App Signal Light Access Control Power Schedule 2 Antenna RE705X

TP-LINK Tplink AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit Homeplug 1000Mbps High Speed Plug Pair Play PA7017 TL-PA7017 KIT

TP-LINK Tplink AV1000 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline AC Wifi Kit Dual Band 1000 Mbps Plug and Play WPA7617 TL-WPA7617 KIT

TP-LINK Tplink Wifi Range Extender 2.4GHz 300Mbps Speed 2 Internal Antenna Wall Plugged Plug White WA854RE TL-WA854RE

TP-LINK Tplink Wifi Range Extender 300Mbps Speed 2 Internal Antenna Wall Plugged Plug 1 Ethernet Port WA850RE TL-WA850RE

RM 109.00Add to CartRM 249.00Add to CartRM 165.00Add to CartRM 299.00Add to CartRM 56.00Out of StockRM 66.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK BE9300 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Router SPEED: 574 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 2880 Mbps Archer BE550

TP-LINK BE19000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Router SPEED: 1376 Mbps at 2.4 GHz + 5760 Mbps at 5 GHz + 11520 Mbp

TP-LINK Omada 4G+ Cat6 AX3000 Gigabit VPN Router 1* SFP + 5* GE AX3000 (2+2) ER706W-4G

TP-LINK Omada AX3000 Gigabit VPN Router 1กม Gigabit SFP WAN/LAN Port ER706W

TP-LINK BE19000 Tri Band Wi-Fi 7 Gaming Router Archer GE800

TP-LINK BE19000 Tri Band Wi-Fi 7 Router Tether App, WPA3, Access Point Mode Beamforming Archer BE800

RM 889.00Add to CartRM 1,499.00Add to CartRM 1,469.00Out of StockRM 599.00Out of StockRM 1,949.00Out of StockRM 1,999.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK 10GBASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module 10000Mbps RJ45 Copper Transceiver Plug and Play TL-SM5310-T

TP-LINK 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit Connections TL-SM5220-1M

TP-LINK Tplink Gigabit Single Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC Connector Interface 10km Distance Max TL-SM321A

TP-LINK Tplink Gigabit Single Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC Connector Interface 10km Distance Max TL-SM321B

TP-LINK Tplink Gigabit Single Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC Connector Interface 2km Distance Max TL-SM321A-2

TP-LINK Tplink Gigabit Single Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC Connector Interface 2km Distance Max TL-SM321B-2

RM 459.00Add to CartRM 449.00Out of StockRM 149.00Add to CartRM 149.00Add to CartRM 129.00Add to CartRM 129.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6428X

TP-LINK Omada 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6428XHP

TP-LINK Omada 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch with 6 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6654X

TP-LINK Omada 48-PortGigabit Stackable L3 Managed PoE+ Switch with 6 10GE SFP+ Slots SG6654XHP

TP-Link Tplink 8 +2 2.5G L2+ Managed IP Network Switch 8x 2.5 RJ45 2x 10G SFP Support Omada SDN Cloud Manage SG3210X-M2

TP-LINK Tplink 48 +4 Port Gigabit RJ45 LAN L2 Managed IP Network Switch 48 10/100/1000m 4 10G SFP Port SG3452 TL-SG3452X

RM 12,000.00Out of StockRM 13,000.00Out of StockRM 17,000.00Out of StockRM 19,000.00Out of StockRM 1,549.00Out of StockRM 2,999.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Auto-Empty Dock SPEC: MagSlim LiDAR + Gyro Navigation Tapo RV20 Mop P

TP-LINK Robot Vacuum Cleaner SPEC: MagSlim LiDAR + Gyro Navigation, Vacuum Only Tapo RV20 Mop

TP-LINK Robot Vacuum Cleaner SPEC: LiDAR + Gyro Navigation, Vacuum & Mop 2-in-1 Tapo RV30C Mop

TP-LINK Tapo Home Security Wi-Fi Camera11 Tapo Home Security Wi-Fi Camera Tapo Home Security Tapo C1

TP-LINK Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera SPEC:2K (2304x1296), 2.4 GHz, Horizontal 360º Tapo C211

TP-LINK Pan/Tilt Home Security Wi-Fi Camera SPEC:2K (2304x1296), 2.4 GHz, Horizontal 360º Tapo C212

RM 1,349.00Out of StockRM 749.00Out of StockRM 849.00Out of StockRM 159.00Out of StockRM 145.00Out of StockRM 159.00Out of Stock

TP-LINK Tplink USB - OTG Converter Connector USB 3.0 Female USB C to USB A Adapter OTG On The Go Compatibility UC400

TP-LINK Tplink UE200 USB - LAN USB 2.0 to 100Mbps Speed 1x Ethernet LAN Port Network Adapter Plug & Play White UE200

TP-LINK Tplink UE306 USB - LAN USB 3.0 To Gigabit 1000Mbps Speed 1x Ethernet LAN Port Network Adapter Black UE306

TP-LINK Tplink UE300 USB - LAN USB 3.0 To Gigabit 1000Mbps Speed 1x Ethernet LAN Port Network Adapter White UE300

TP-LINK Tplink USB Port 3.0 Type C to RJ45 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Port Adapter High Speed White UE300C

TP-LINK Tplink UE330 USB 3.0 3 USB Hub + Gigabit Ethernet LAN Port Adapter Plug and Play 2 in 1 USB Adapter UE330

RM 22.00Add to CartRM 47.00Add to CartRM 59.00Add to CartRM 72.00Out of StockRM 80.00Add to CartRM 83.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK Tplink 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub Portable High Speed 5Gbps Plug & Play No Driver Required Compact Size Black UH400

TP-LINK Tplink UH700 USB 3.0 7 Port Hub Speed 5Gbps Built in Surge Protection that guard your sensitive devices UH700

TP-LINK Tplink 7 USB 3.0 Port Hub + 2 USB Charging Ports Speed Fast Data Transfer Plug and Play 1m Cable Black UH720

   
RM 39.00Out of StockRM 114.00Add to CartRM 132.00Add to Cart   

TP-LINK Intelligent Solar Power Supply System 90W/18V_998*516*30mm Solar Panel VIGI SP9030

TP-LINK 4MP 4G LTE Full-Color Wi-Fi Pan/Tilt Network Camera, 4G Cat4 150/50 Mbps VIGI C540-4G(4mm)

TP-LINK 4MP Outdoor ColorPro Night Vision Bullet Network Camera, 4mm Fixed Lens, VIGI C340S(4mm)

TP-LINK 5MP Full-Color Bullet Network Camera SPEC:H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 VIGI C350(4mm)

TP-LINK 5MP Full-Color Bullet Network Camera SPEC:H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264, 1/2.7" Progressive Scan

TP-LINK 4MP ColorPro Pan/Tilt Network Camera SPEC:H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 VIGI C540S

RM 2,999.00Out of StockRM 299.00Out of StockRM 539.00Out of StockRM 439.00Out of StockRM 439.00Out of StockRM 589.00Out of Stock

AX1800 Nano Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 USB Adapter Fast WiFi 6 - Break the gigabit barrier with speeds up t

TP-LINK AXE5400 High Gain Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6E USB Adapter Archer TXE70UH

TP-LINK Tplink AX1800 Dual Antennas High Gain Wireless USB Adapter Dual Band Wifi Wi-Fi 6 Speed 1775Mbps Archer TX20U

TP-LINK Tplink AX1800 Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz 1775MHz Wi-Fi Wifi 6 Bluetooth 5.2 PCIe Adapter 2x Antenna Archer TX20E

TP-LINK Tplink AX1800 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter 1201Mbps Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz Fast WiFi 6 USB 3.0 Archer TX20UH

TP-LINK Tplink Network Adaptor Nano Dual Band 2.4GHz 5GHz Wi-Fi Wifi Bluetooth 4.2 USB 2.0 Adapter Archer T2UB Nano

RM 109.00Add to CartRM 199.00Out of StockRM 99.00Add to CartRM 99.00Add to CartRM 149.00Add to CartRM 75.00Add to Cart

TP-LINK 16-port 10/100M Switch, 16 10/100M RJ45 ports, 13-inch rack-mountable steel case TL-SF1016DS

TP-LINK Omada Rack-mounting Bracket Kit, Screws Included Dimensions: 0.9กม1.7กม1.7 RackMount Kit-19

TP-LINK Omada Rack-mounting Bracket Kit, Screws Included Dimensions: 3.7กม1.7กม1.6 in RackMount Kit-13

TP-LINK Omada Redundant Power Supply Module SPEC: 100-240VAC Input, 12VDC Output MCRP100

TP-LINK 500 W AC Power Supply Module SPEC:Up to 500 watts output power,Steel Case with FAN PSM500-AC

TP-LINK 550 W AC Power Supply Module SPEC:Up to 550 watts output power,Steel Case with FAN PSM550-AC

RM 169.00Out of StockRM 29.00Out of StockRM 29.00Out of StockRM 599.00Out of StockRM 1,999.00Out of StockRM 2,199.00Out of Stock


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates