Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed





Dahua Gigabit SFP Multimode 2 Dual Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 500M PFT3950

Previous 115 / 206 Next

Dahua Gigabit SFP Multimode 2 Dual Fiber Module Transceiver LC Fiber Connector 1.25G 500M PFT3950 CCTV Accessories CCTV
RM 104.00
SKU: PFT3950
200 g
6 cm (L) x 4 cm (W) x 2 cm (H)
In Stock


Download Files

PFT3960___PFT3970___PFT3950.pdf (188.01 KB)

PFT3950 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Transceiver
Dual Fiber Multimode LC Connectors; 850nm, 500m distance, 1.25G
Suitable for DAHUA, ZyXEL and many other brands Switches
Not compatible with Cisco, HP, 3Com, Broadcom and Alcatel switches

PRODUCT WARRANTY PERIOD

CCTV
DAHUA CAMERA, DVR, NVR, MONITOR & SWITCHES 12 months
HIKVISION CAMERA, DVR, NVR, MONITOR & SWITCHES 12 months

IMOU SERIES 12 months


ACCESS CONTROL
Access Control (Main Panel) 12 months

BURGLAR ALARM
PARADOX Alarm (Main Panel) 12 months
PARADOX Alarm (Accessory) 12 months
BLUGUARD ALARM (Main Panel) 12 months

BLUGUARD ALARM (ACCESSORY) 12 months

Other Alarm Accessory 7 Days


AV & KEYPHONE
NEC Projector 24 months on other parts.2000 hours on lamp / 7 months whichever comes first
NEC Keyphone 12 months

OTHERS
Power Adaptor 7 Days
Hard Drive (WESTERN DIGITAL & SEAGATE) 24 months
KOSS UPS / RIGHT POWER UPS 12 months
AOC LED Monitor 24 months on-site warranty by AOC
SAMSUNG LED Monitor 12 months carry-in warranty to SAMSUNG Service Centre
RUIJIE 12 months

Others Accessory 7 Days

 

CABLES & CONNECTORS NO WARRANTY



Note.
Please call us to check the warranty period for items not listed here.
All products warranty period is applicable for purchases 1st July 2020 onwards.

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Ship to Name  
Shipping Address  
Attachment  
*only support gif, jpeg, jpg, png, pdf
Messages*  


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates