Sign in or Register
  Working Hour
Monday-Friday 9am-6pm
Saturday 9am-1pm


TEL: +607-550 0186



Avio Digital
6, Jalan Kempas Utama 3/1,
Taman Kempas Utama,
81200 Johor Bahru,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5500186
+6016-7799186
Taman Johor Jaya Branch
104, Jalan Ros Merah 2/17, Taman Johor Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia.
+607-3558648


Business Hours

Monday - Friday
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday
Closed


HIKVISION

Hikvision Video Balun 1 Channel Passive Video UTP RJ45 LAN Balun Real Time Transmit CCTV HD Video Signal DS-1H18S/E(C)

Hikvision SFP Single Mode Module LC Connector Single Fiber 20km SFP Pair use w HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310 HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

Hikvision SFP Single Mode Module LC Connector Single Fiber 20km SFP Pair use w HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310

Hikvision CAT5E UTP Network Cable Solid Copper 0.45 mm CMX 305m 305 Meter Grey Oxygen Free Fluke Test DS-1LN5E-E/E

  
RM 10.00Add to CartRM 121.00Add to CartRM 107.00Add to CartRM 374.00Add to Cart  

Hikvision Wireless AX PRO Wireless Alarm Indoor Siren 433MHz 110dB LED Indicator Fire Panic Configure by APP DS-PS1-I-WB

Hikvision Wireless AX PRO Wireless Alarm Magnetic Sensor Contact 433MHz Configure by APP CR123A Battery DS-PDMC-EG2-WB

Hikvision Wireless AX PRO Wireless Alarm PIR Motion Detector 30KG Pet Immune 433MHz Configure by APP DS-PDP15P-EG2-WB

Hikvision AX Pro Wireless Outdoor Sounder with Red Strobe Light Weatherproof Siren 433MHz 110dB DS-PS1-E-WB

Hikvision AX PRO Wireless Alarm Control Panel Kit 433MHz Frequency White Easy Install & Setting DS-PWA64-KIT-WB

 
RM 169.00Add to CartRM 98.00Add to CartRM 132.00Add to CartRM 298.00Add to CartRM 677.00Add to Cart 

Hikvision Fingerprint EM RFID ID Card Password Door Access Control Time Attendance Reader Terminal 2.4" LCD DS-K1T804AEF

Hikvision Door Access Control 125KHz EM ID RFID Card Keypad Password Reader RS485 Wiegand W26 W34 IP64 Dust DS-K1102AEK

Hikvision Door Access Control 125KHz EM ID RFID Card Reader RS485 Wiegand W26 W34 IP64 Dust proof DS-K1102AE

Hikvision Door Access Control 13.56MHz Keypad Password MF Mifare Card Reader RS485 Wiegand W26 W34 IP64 Dust DS-K1102AMK

Hikvision Door Access Control 13.56MHz MF Mifare Card Reader Audio Beep Sound RS485 Wiegand W26 W34 IP64 Dust DS-K1102AM

Hikvision Four 4 Door Access Controller Storage with 10000 Cards 50000 Access Events RS485 RJ45 LAN TCP/IP DS-K2814

RM 284.00Add to CartRM 127.00Add to CartRM 101.00Add to CartRM 127.00Add to CartRM 101.00Add to CartRM 589.00Add to Cart

Hikvision 8CH 8 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel 1U H.265 Analog CCTV DVR Recorder AcuSense 2 Hdd Bay TVI CVI iDS-7208HUHI-M2/FA

Hikvision 4Ch 4 Channel 5mp / 2MP 2 Megapixel AcuSense Analog CCTV DVR Recorder Face Recognition iDS-7204HQHI-M1/FA(C)

Hikvision 8CH 8 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel 8MP Lite 1U H.265 AcuSense Analog CCTV DVR Recorder 1 HDD IDS-7208HUHI-M1/E(C)

Hikvision 16CH 16 Channel 5MP 5 Megapixel 8MP Lite 1U H.265 AcuSense Analog CCTV DVR Recorder 2 HDD iDS-7216HUHI-M2/S(E)

Hikvision 16CH 16 Channel 2MP 2 Megapixel 1.5U H.265 AcuSense Analog DVR Recorder 4 HDD Bay POS Record iDS-7316HQHI-M4/S

Hikvision 32CH 32 Channel 2MP 2 Megapixel 1.5U H.265 AcuSense Analog DVR Recorder 4 HDD Bay POS Record iDS-7332HQHI-M4/S

RM 818.00Add to CartRM 310.00Add to CartRM 630.00Add to CartRM 1,324.00Add to CartRM 1,598.00Add to CartRM 2,497.00Add to Cart

Hikvision 4MP 4 Megapixel ColorVu 24Hour Color PT Dome IP66 IP Network CCTV Camera Mic 30m DS-2DE3A400BW DE(F1)(T5)

Hikvision 2MP 2 Megapixel DarkFighter 4x Zoom 20m IR PT Dome IP66 IP Network CCTV Camera Mic DS-2DE2A204IW-DE3(C0)(S6)

Hikvision 4MP 4 Megapixel ColorVu 24Hour Color PT IP66 IP Network CCTV Camera DNR Mic MicroSD 2.8mm DS-2DE2C400SCG-E(F0)

Hikvision 5MP 5 Megapixel 180' Fisheye IP Network Turret CCTV Camera H.265+ 8m IR WDR Audio Alarm DS-2CD2955G0-ISU

Hikvision 2MP 2 Megapixel Wifi WI-Fi IP66 Outdoor 2 Way Audio IP Network Turret Dome CCTV Camera 30m DS-2CV2121G2-IDW(E)

Hikvision 2MP 2 Megapixel Wifi Wi-Fi IP66 Outdoor 2 Way Audio IP Network Bullet CCTV Camera Micro SD DS-2CV2021G2-IDW(E)

RM 689.00Add to CartRM 558.00Add to CartRM 452.00Add to CartRM 766.00Add to CartRM 299.00Add to CartRM 320.00Add to Cart

Hikvision 16CH 16 Channel 4K 8MP H.265 1U IP Network NVR CCTV Recorder 160Mbps 2x Hdd Bay 16x POE DS-7616NXI-K2/16P

Hikvision 16CH 16 Channel 4K 8MP H.265 1U IP Network NVR CCTV Recorder 160Mbps Bandwidth 2x Hdd Bay DS-7616NXI-K2

Hikvision 8CH 8 Channel 4K 8MP H.265 1U IP Network NVR CCTV Recorder 80Mbps Bandwidth 2x Hdd Bay 8x POE DS-7608NXI-K2/8P

Hikvision 16CH 16 Channel 4K 8MP H.265 1.5U IP Network NVR Recorder 160Mbps Bandwidth 4x Hdd Bay DS-7716NXI-K4/16P/S(C)

Hikvision 8CH 8 Channel 4K 8MP H.265 1U IP Network NVR Recorder 80Mbps Bandwidth 2x Hdd Bay DS-7608NXI-K2

Hikvision 16CH 16 Channel 4K 8MP 1.5U AcuSense IP Network NVR Recorder 160Mbps Bandwidth Face Recognition DS-7716NXI-K4

RM 1,214.00Add to CartRM 600.00Add to CartRM 889.00Add to CartRM 1,775.00Add to CartRM 528.00Add to CartRM 1,132.00Add to Cart

HIKVISION 4 Port Fast Ethernet Smart POE Switch AF/AT Camera Can Reach Up To 300M DS-3E1105P-EI

Hikvision 16 Port 10/100 Unmanaged RJ45 POE LAN IP Network Switch 230Watt 16x 100m POE 2x Combo 2x SFP DS-3E0318P-E(C)

Hikvision 24 Port 10/100 Unmanaged RJ45 POE LAN IP Network Switch 370Watt 24x 100m POE 2x Combo 2x SFP DS-3E0326P-E(C)

Hikvision L2 4 Port Gigabit Unmanaged RJ45 POE LAN IP Network Switch 60Watt 4x Gigabit POE 1x Giga Uplink DS-3E0505P-E

Hikvision L2 8Port Gigabit Unmanaged RJ45 POE LAN IP Network Switch 120Watt 8x Gigabit POE 1x Uplink 1x SFP DS-3E0510P-E

Hikvision 16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged RJ45 POE LAN IP Network Switch 230Watt 16x Gigabit POE 1x Uplink 1x SFP DS-3E0518P-E

RM 163.00Add to CartRM 812.00Add to CartRM 1,044.00Add to CartRM 210.00Add to CartRM 427.00Add to CartRM 965.00Add to Cart

Hikvision 3K 5MP 5 Megapixel Light Audio Mic WDR Indoor Analog Turret Dome CCTV Security Camera 20m IR DS-2CE76K0T-LPFS

Hikvision 2MP 2 Megapixel Indoor Analog Turret Dome Eyeball CCTV Camera 20m IR WDR 3.6mm Lens DS-2CE56D0T-IRMMF(C)

Hikvision 2MP 2 Megapixel IP67 Outdoor Ultra Low Light Analog Turret CCTV Security Camera 30m IR 3D DNR DS-2CE76D3T-ITMF

Hikvision 2MP 2 Megapixel ColorVu IP67 Analog Turret CCTV Camera PIR Siren Audio Mic DNR 20m Light DS-2CE72DF3T-PIRXOS

Hikvision 3K 5MP 5 Megapixel ColorVu Dual Light WDR IP67 Outdoor Analog Turret CCTV Security Camera 40m DS-2CE72KF3T-L

Hikvision 3K 5MP 5 Megapixel IP67 ColorVu Dual light 24 Hour Color Analog Bullet CCTV Security Camera 20m DS-2CE10KF3T-L

RM 103.00Add to CartRM 68.00Add to CartRM 106.00Add to CartRM 240.00Add to CartRM 205.00Add to CartRM 180.00Add to Cart

Hikvision 4 Wire 2MP 7 Inch Screen Video Intercom Analog Kit Villa House 2 Way Audio DS-KB2411T-IM DS-KH2220 DS-KIS202T

Hikvision IP Video Intercom KIT IP for Villa or House 7" Display 2 Way Talk DS-KH6320-WTE1 DS-KD8003-IME1 DS-KIS602

Hikvision IP Based Indoor Station 7Inch Colorful Touch Screen PoE Max 5 for IP Video Intercom DS-KIS603-P DS-KH6320-WTE1

Hikvision Analog Four Wire Indoor Station 7Inch LCD Screen Support Max 3 Indoor Station in intercom DS-KIS203T DS-KH2220

Hikvision IP65 Weatherproof 4 Wire Analog Video Intercom 2MP Camera 7 Inch Monitor DS-KB2421T-IM DS-KH2220 DS-KIS203T

Hikvision IP Video Intercom Package Set DS-KV6113-WPE1 X1, DS-KH6320-WTE1 X1, PSU X2, DS-KIS603-P

RM 367.00Add to CartRM 968.00Add to CartRM 443.00Add to CartRM 178.00Add to CartRM 413.00Add to CartRM 751.00Add to Cart

HIKVISION Network Cabinet Speaker 10W Built-in NOR Flash+EMMC Dual Storage DS-QAZ1110G1-B

HIKVISION 21.5 inch FHD VA 75Hz Ultra-thin Device Body DS-D5022F2-1V1

Hikvision AX Hybrid Pro Kit(433MHz) DS-PHA64-Kit-WB

HIKVISION 4-ch 1U K Series AcuSense 4K NVR Smart Search (Up to 10TB) DS-7604NXI-K1/4P(B)

HIKVISION 8-ch Mini 8 PoE SSD NVR 1TB SSD 4MP Resolution DS-E08NI-Q1/8P(SSD1T)

HIKVISION 4-ch Mini 4 PoE SSD NVR Full Channel Recording 4MP Resolution DS-E04NI-Q1/4P(SSD1T)

RM 823.00Out of StockRM 310.00Out of StockRM 725.00Out of StockRM 517.00Out of StockRM 836.00Out of StockRM 692.00Out of Stock


You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
available in
Recent Updates